Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U7 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 300
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 301
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 302
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 299
10:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 304
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 306
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 307
10:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 309
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 311
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 312
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 314
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 316
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 318
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 315
09:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 317
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 320
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 321
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 324
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 326
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 328
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 327
10:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
10 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 319
Moved by mutual agreement from 02/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 329
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 331
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 332
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 333
10:15:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 334
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 336
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 337
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6827
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6829
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 6830
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6831
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6828
11:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 322
Postponed due to weather 02/11
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 338
23/11 waterlogged pitch - 21/12 ditto
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:06:25