Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U12 Div 4

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2397
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
4-1
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2401
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
2-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2402
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2398
10:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2400
10:30:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2404
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
2-5
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
3-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
2-2
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2407
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2408
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
0-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2403
11:30:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES charter schools
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2409
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-2
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2410
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
5-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
Switch fixture 18/01
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-1
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2411
09:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2413
10:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2416
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
4-1
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2419
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
3-1
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2420
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2421
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
10-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-1
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2425
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
0-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2426
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2424
10:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2432
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2415
Original date 12/10/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
8-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2524
21/03 brought forward
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2433
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
4-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
5-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2437
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2438
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
0-3
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2439
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2441
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2442
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
6-0
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2443
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
0-4
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2510
Switched Fixture 29/02
11:15:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
5-1
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2445
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-8
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2446
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2449
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
4-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2450
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
2-7
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2452
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
8-2
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2455
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2456
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0-1
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2451
09:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
5-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2457
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-0
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
1-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-4
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2461
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2465
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
3-4
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2467
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
0-0
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2469
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2470
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
0-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2473
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2474
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2475
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
2-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2479
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2481
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
4-3
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2483
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2485
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2486
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2487
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2488
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
8-0
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2490
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
2-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2491
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
0-2
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2494
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
2-3
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2498
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2497
09:30:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2463
Orig date 04/01/2020
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
2-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2499
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2500
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2501
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2502
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2503
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2444
Switch Fixture 23/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2505
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2506
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2507
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2509
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2511
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2512
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2514
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2515
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2516
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2517
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 2519
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2520
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2521
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2522
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2523
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2525
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2526
 00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (SOUTHCOLTS W/D)
-
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2527
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2427
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2428
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2429
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2430
Original date 02/11/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LODDON SPORTS FC
-
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2431
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2435
Orig date 16/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2440
Original date 23/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
11/01 match abandoned
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2493
Orig date 08/02
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS REDS
Unassigned
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2412
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2476
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 2480
orig date 18/01 - Raptors in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAPTORS
-
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
Orig date 08/02
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2464
original date 04/01/20
 09:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 16:31:10