Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U15 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4971
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4972
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
8-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4973
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4974
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
0-6
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4975
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4976
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
4-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4977
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-10
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4978
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-6
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4979
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
2-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4980
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4981
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4982
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4983
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
12-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4984
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4985
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4986
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4987
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
6-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4988
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
4-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4989
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4993
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
6-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4994
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
5-5
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4995
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4996
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4997
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4998
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4999
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5000
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
3-8
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5003
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5004
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5026
Original date 07/12/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5035
Original date 14/12/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5008
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
0-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5009
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-5
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5010
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
2-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5011
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5012
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
9-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5014
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5015
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5018
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
0-7
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5083
Switched Fixture 29/02
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5019
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
8-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5020
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
0-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5022
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
6-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5023
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5024
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
3-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5025
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5027
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-4
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5028
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
4-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5029
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5096
switch fixture 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5031
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5032
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
1-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5036
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Shinfield Rangers. R&R ref MC19/20-041
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
0-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5037
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5038
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5039
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5042
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5043
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5044
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5045
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5046
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5047
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5048
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5056
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
0-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5057
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5058
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5-3
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5059
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5060
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
2-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5061
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5062
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5063
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-6
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5064
Rangers to claim pts
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5065
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-5
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5066
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5002
Switched Fixture
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5067
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5070
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
4-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5071
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5072
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
10-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5013
Original date 23/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-5
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5016
Original date 23/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
2-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5021
Original date 30/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5073
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5074
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5075
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5076
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5077
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5078
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5079
Bracknell will host fixture
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5080
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5081
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5082
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5084
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5085
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5086
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5087
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5088
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5089
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5090
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5030
Switch Fixture 07/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5091
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5092
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5093
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5094
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5095
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5097
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5098
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5099
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5100
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5101
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5102
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4990
Original date 12/10/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4991
original date 12/10/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4992
12/10 Windsor to play Plate match due to abandonment on the 05/10
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5001
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5006
Rearranged from 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5005
Original date 02/11/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5017
29/02 Plate match for Finch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5033
Original date 14/12/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5034
Original date 14/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5055
Rearranged due to Finch plate match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5068
LPFC will host the game.
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5007
Original date 16/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5050
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5052
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5041
Match abandoned 04/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5049
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5053
orig date 18/01 - Rangers in Plate match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5069
Orig date 08/02
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5040
Orig date 04/01/2020
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5054
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5051
Orig date 18/01 - Rovers in Plate match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 05:58:04