Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U14 Div 4

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3915
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
6-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3916
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-10
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3917
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
6-1
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3918
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3919
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
2-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3920
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
0-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3921
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
10-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3922
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
2-2
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3923
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
7-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3924
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
0-9
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3926
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
0-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3925
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
0-8
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3927
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-4
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3928
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
0-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3929
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3930
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
9-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3931
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
5-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3932
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
0-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3976
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3977
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
1-5
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3978
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3979
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
7-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3980
Brought forward as no trophy match
09:15:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
0-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3933
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
0-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3934
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
7-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3935
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Camberley Town Youth Rockets. R&R ref MC19/20-014
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
3-0
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3938
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3936
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
3-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3937
10:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3939
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3940
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
1-10
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
5-4
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3942
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3944
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
5-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3947
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3948
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
3-7
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3950
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
2-6
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3946
11:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3951
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3952
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
0-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3953
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
8-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3954
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian Pumas. R&R ref MC19/20-027
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3955
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3956
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3957
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
7-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3958
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
6-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3959
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
2-6
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3961
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3962
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
6-0
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3960
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
2-8
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3963
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-10
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3964
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
4-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3965
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3966
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3967
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3968
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
2-0
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3969
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
9-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3970
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3971
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3972
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3973
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3974
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3943
Rearranged to 14/12 as Players on school trip. JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED
13-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3975
Rearranged back to 14/12 as Players on school trip
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3981
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
8-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3982
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
9-0
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3983
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Marlow United. R&R ref MC19/20-042
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-3
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3984
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3986
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
4-1
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3985
11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
3-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3987
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-11
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3988
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3989
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
0-1
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3990
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
7-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3991
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3992
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Pangbourne Youth Falcons. R&R ref MC19/20-048
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
3-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3999
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4000
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
5-2
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4001
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4003
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4006
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4007
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4008
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
5-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4009
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4010
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
1-0
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4005
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
7-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4011
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4012
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4013
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4014
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
4-2
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4015
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4016
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4017
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4018
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4020
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4022
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4019
 11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3945
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB. Brought forward to 29/2 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4028
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4045
Brought Forward from 21/3 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4029
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4030
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4031
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4032
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4034
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4033
 09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4035
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4036
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4037
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4038
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4039
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4040
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4004
Moved from 25/1 as both teams in Camberley in Plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4041
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4042
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4043
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4046
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4002
Moved from 25/1 as both teams in plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4023
Moved from 29/2 as Woodley in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4024
Moved from 29/2 as Bracknell in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4025
Moved from 29/2 as Camberley in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4027
Moved from 29/2 as Burghfield in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3993
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3994
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3995
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3997
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3998
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3996
Moved from 18/1 as Hearts in cup
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3949
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4044
Moved from 21/3 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4021
Rearranged from 22/2 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4026
Rearranged as HoT in plate fixture 29/2
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:14:48