Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U14 Div 3

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3783
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-4
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3784
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3785
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
7-5
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3786
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3787
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2-6
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3788
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3789
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-3
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3791
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
6-2
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3792
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3793
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3794
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3790
09:15:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-3
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3795
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
9-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3797
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
5-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3798
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-6
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3799
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3800
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-7
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3796
11:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3801
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-4
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3802
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
1-8
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3803
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-6
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
Match# 3804
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3805
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3806
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3807
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-2
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3808
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3809
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3810
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3811
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3812
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3816
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
2-6
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3815
Cancelled 2/11 Weather - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3817
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
6-1
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3820
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3822
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
2-3
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3823
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
2-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3824
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3825
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3826
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
4-4
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3827
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3828
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3829
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-3
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3831
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3832
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3833
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-10
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3834
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3836
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-5
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3837
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
3-1
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3838
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-2
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3839
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
8-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3840
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3841
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
4-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3842
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-1
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3843
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-2
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
Match# 3845
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3846
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
0-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3848
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
6-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3844
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Winnersh Rangers Dragons. R&R ref MC19/20-038
10:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3850
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3851
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
2-11
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3852
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3853
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3854
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-1
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
Match# 3849
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Purley Jubilee Lions. R&R ref MC19/20-043
10:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3855
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3856
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
1-2
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3857
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3858
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
5-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3859
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-1
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3860
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3865
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3866
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
3-0
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3867
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3868
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3869
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
7-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3870
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
3-7
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3871
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3872
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
6-4
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3873
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3874
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0-4
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3876
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3878
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-0
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3879
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3880
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
2-3
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3881
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
3-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3882
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3883
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3884
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3885
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3886
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3887
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3888
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3889
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3890
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3891
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3892
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3893
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3894
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3895
 00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3896
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3897
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3898
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3899
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3900
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3901
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3902
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3903
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3904
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3905
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3906
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3907
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3908
 00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3909
 00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3910
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3911
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3912
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3913
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3914
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3813
Cancelled 2/11 Weather & 9/11 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3814
Postponed 02/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3818
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3863
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3875
Rearranged to 28/3, manager agreement - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3819
5 AU players away on school activity. Game moved from 16/11 to 28/3 JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3821
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3830
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3835
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3861
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3862
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3877
rearranged from 1/2 due to School Commitments for AU Raiders - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3847
Postponed 14/12 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3864
Postponed 18/1 as Barton in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 15:48:55