Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U8 S1-Sec E

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 619
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 620
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 621
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 622
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 623
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 624
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 625
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 626
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 627
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 628
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 629
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 630
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 631
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 632
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 634
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 635
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 636
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 637
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 638
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 641
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 642
E & C unable to field - no other dates available
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 643
NPL Rockets unable to field and no other dates available
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 644
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 645
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 646
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 647
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 648
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 649
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 650
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 651
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 652
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 653
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 654
23/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 655
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 656
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 657
23/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 658
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6907
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 6908
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6909
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 6910
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6911
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 633
Moved from 28/09 by mutual agreement to 21/12
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 639
Postponed due to weather 02/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 640
Berks unable to field 02/11
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 16:38:42