Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U12 Div 3

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2265
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
1-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2266
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
0-1
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
1-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2269
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
7-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2333
Fixture swap
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2271
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
0-0
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2272
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
2-5
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2273
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
4-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
9-0
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2275
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
3-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
3-1
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2277
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
2-3
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
3-3
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
4-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2281
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
3-10
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
2-3
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2283
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
0-1
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2284
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
4-6
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-4
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-7
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2287
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
5-2
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
6-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2289
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
3-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1-1
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2292
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2293
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
5-6
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
7-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2296
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
3-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
1-0
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2299
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
9-4
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2301
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
4-3
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2302
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
4-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2305
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2306
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
7-1
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2307
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2309
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
5-4
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-10
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2311
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
0-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
0-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2313
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
5-3
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
3-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-1
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2316
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2317
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
5-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2319
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2320
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
0-5
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
1-4
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2322
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
1-3
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2323
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
4-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
4-5
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2325
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
0-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2326
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
5-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1-1
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2329
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
5-0
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2330
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
0-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2267
Fixture swap
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
4-6
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2331
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
3-2
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2332
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
1-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2335
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
3-5
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2337
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
0-4
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2338
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
5-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2339
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2-2
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2340
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
2-6
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2341
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2342
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
2-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2350
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
3-4
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
0-0
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2355
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-7
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2356
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
4-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2357
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
9-0
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2358
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
5-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
1-6
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2361
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
0-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
5-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
0-7
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
3-6
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2365
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
3-0
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2366
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
4-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2345
orig date 18/01 W Byfleet in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2367
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2368
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2370
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2371
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2372
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2373
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2374
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2375
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2378
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2379
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2383
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2384
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2385
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2387
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2389
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2390
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2391
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2392
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2393
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2395
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2396
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2295
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
Original date 23/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2304
Original date 16/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2344
Barton request to rearrange
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 2353
Original date 25/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2354
Windsor in cup 25/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2343
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2347
Orig date 18/01 - Both teams in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2359
Berks in county cup 01/02
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2348
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 2349
Blues in cup 25/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
29/02 Scorpions in Cup game
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned


17/02/2020 15:15:09