Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U18 Div 3

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6160
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6161
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6162
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6163
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-1
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6164
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
0-5
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6165
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
9-2
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6167
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
1-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6168
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
2-2
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6169
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
0-4
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6170
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6171
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-4
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6173
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6174
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6175
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
4-3
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6176
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
2-6
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6177
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
1-6
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6179
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
4-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6180
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
2-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6182
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
6-3
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6183
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-5
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6185
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-2
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6186
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
3-1
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6187
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6188
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
3-2
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6189
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6191
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
1-4
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6192
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6193
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
7-2
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6194
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6195
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-3
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6197
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6198
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
3-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6199
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
3-7
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6200
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
3-5
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6201
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
10-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6203
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6204
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
3-5
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6205
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
4-3
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6206
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6207
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
1-6
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6209
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6210
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
2-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6211
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
4-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6212
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
3-5
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6213
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
3-5
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6215
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
5-2
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6216
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
0-2
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6217
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
1-7
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6218
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
0-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6219
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6221
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
2-5
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6222
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
2-7
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6223
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
2-5
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6224
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
7-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6225
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6226
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6227
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
1-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6228
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
2-6
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6229
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
1-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6230
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
4-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6231
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-2
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6232
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6233
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6234
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
6-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6235
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6236
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
5-2
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6237
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC READING ROYALS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6238
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6240
RL-Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6241
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6242
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6243
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
3-2
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6244
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6245
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-3
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6246
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6247
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6248
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6249
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
0-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6250
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6251
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-5
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6252
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
4-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6253
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
1-6
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6254
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6255
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
4-6
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6256
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6257
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
5-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6258
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
4-2
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6259
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6260
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6261
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6262
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6263
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6265
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6266
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6267
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6268
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6269
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6270
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6271
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6272
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6273
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6274
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6275
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6276
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6277
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6278
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6279
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6280
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6281
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6282
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6283
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6284
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6285
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6286
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6287
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6288
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6289
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6290
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6181
RL-
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6239
marlow in qtr final of cup (RL)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6264
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 21:56:02