Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec D

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 939
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 941
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 942
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 943
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 940
7 V 7
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 944
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 945
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 946
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 947
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 948
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 949
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 951
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 952
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 953
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 950
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES Bishopswood P3 9 a side
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 954
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 955
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 956
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 958
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 959
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 960
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 961
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 963
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 964
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 965
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 967
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 968
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 966
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 969
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 970
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 971
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 972
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 973
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 974
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 975
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 977
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 978
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 976
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6882
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 6883
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6884
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6885
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6886
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned


23/02/2020 01:26:35