Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 859
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 861
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 860
7v7
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 864
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 866
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 867
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 868
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 869
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 872
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 873
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 870
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK Bishopswood P3 9 a side
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 874
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 876
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 878
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 879
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 880
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 881
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 883
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 884
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 887
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 886
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN) Bishopswood P3 9 a side
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 889
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 891
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 892
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 893
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 894
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 895
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 897
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 898
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 896
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6847
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6848
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6849
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6850
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6851
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:32:04