Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U8 S1-Sec F

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 659
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 660
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 662
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 663
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 661
10:30:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 664
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 665
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 666
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 667
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 668
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 669
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 670
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 671
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 672
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 673
00:00:00
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 674
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 675
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 676
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 677
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 678
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 683
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 684
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 686
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 687
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 688
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 689
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 690
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 691
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 692
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 693
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 694
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 695
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 696
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 698
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6912
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6913
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6914
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6915
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6916
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
17 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 679
Finch unable to field 02/11 Date change BMA
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 680
Hearts unable to field 02/11 - 21/12 rained off
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned


17/02/2020 06:49:27