Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1671
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1672
Burnham can't field
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1674
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1675
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1676
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1677
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1678
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1679
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1680
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1681
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1682
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1683
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1684
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1685
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1686
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1687
Ascot unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1688
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1689
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1693
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1694
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1695
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1696
Windsor unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1697
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1699
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1700
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1701
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1702
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1703
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1704
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1705
Neither team able to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1706
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1707
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1708
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1709
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1710
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1711
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1712
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1713
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1714
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1715
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1716
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1717
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1718
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1719
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1720
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1721
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1722
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1723
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1724
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1725
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1726
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1727
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1728
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1729
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1731
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1735
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:16:00