Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec F

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1379
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1381
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1383
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1384
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1385
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1387
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1388
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1386
10:30:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1390
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1391
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1392
Protect/Complaint PC-TC-1392
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1393
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1394
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1395
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1396
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1389
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1401
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1404
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1406
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1408
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1405
10:15:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1409
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1411
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1414
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1417
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1418
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6959
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6960
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6961
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
08 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6957
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1399
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1403
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6958
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 22:17:16