Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U15 Div 2

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4443
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4444
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
7-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4445
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4446
match 4446 postponed, Burghfield v Ascot08/09/19 DH
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4447
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
3-7
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4448
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-3
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4449
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4450
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
8-1
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4451
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
8-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4452
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-4
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4453
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
13-2
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4454
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-3
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4455
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4456
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4457
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
1-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4458
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4459
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4461
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4464
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
6-6
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4465
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
4-3
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4466
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
1-3
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4462
09:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
4-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4467
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4468
match4468 postponed due to Purley only having 7 available players, rescheduled to 19/10/19DH 13/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
12-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4469
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
1-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4470
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4471
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
6-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4473
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4460
match4460 rescheduled from 28/09/19 to 09/11/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-3
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4570
match4570 rescheduled from 21/03/20 to 09/11/19DH
11:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4479
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4480
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
4-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4481
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
4-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4482
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4483
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
6-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4484
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-3
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4485
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4487
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-0
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4491
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4495
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
3-3
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4562
match 4562, fixture reverse, from 07/03/20 to 30/11/19,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
11-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4497
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4500
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
1-4
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4501
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
3-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4502
match 4502, rained off, returned back to original date 07/12/19DH
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
7-0
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4510
match 4510 rescheduled from 04/01/20 to 07/12/19,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4498
09:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-6
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4503
00:00:00
Canceled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4504
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hawley Raiders. R&R ref MC19/20-040
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
3-0
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4505
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4507
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Binfield Scorpions. R&R ref MC19/20-039
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-0
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4508
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-4
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4509
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4511
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4512
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
2-4
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4514
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
5-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4522
match 4522, rescheduled to 04/01/20, laurel park playing cup game 18/01/20,DH
11:30:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-8
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4515
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4517
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
2-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4518
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
5-6
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4519
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4520
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
2-2
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4516
11:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-6
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4521
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4526
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
4-1
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4463
Match 4463, postponed due to Laurel park playing rescheduled cup game.DH
00:00:00
Postponed
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4476
match 4476 rescheduled from 28/03 to 25/01/20,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4527
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4530
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
6-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4531
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4532
match 4532, postponed due to Ascot utd playing rescheduled cup match,DH
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4552
match 4552 rescheduled from 18/04, to 25/01/20.DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
6-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4533
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4535
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4536
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
0-2
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4537
match 4537, moved back to original date,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-1
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4538
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
0-0
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4534
match 4534 moved back to original date 01/02/2020DH 08/09
09:15:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-8
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4539
00:00:00
Canceled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4540
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
2-6
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4541
match 4541, fixture reversed from 28/03 to 08/02/20.DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
5-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4542
match 4542 moved back to original date 08/02/20DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
0-8
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4543
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4544
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4545
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4546
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4547
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4548
match 4548 postponed, 22/02,Burghfield has no manager,DH
 00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4549
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4550
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4486
match 4486 moved to 29/02/19,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4525
match 4525 rescheduled from 02/05 to 29/02/2020, DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4551
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4554
match 4554, put back to original date, due to berks & bucks cup match DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4555
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4556
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4496
match 4496, fixture reverse, from 30/11/19 to 07/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4557
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4558
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4559
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4560
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4561
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4563
 00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4564
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4565
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4566
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4567
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4568
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4569
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4571
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4572
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4573
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4574
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4474
match4474 rescheduled from 02/11/19 to 28/03/20DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4475
match 4475 fixture reversed from 08/02 to 28/03/20. DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4477
match 4477 rained off, moved to 28/03/20 DH
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4478
match 4478 rescheduled from rained off game02/11DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4494
match 4494, rescheduled from 25/04 to 28/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4492
match 4492, rescheduled from 30/11/19 to 04/04/20.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4523
match rescheduled from 18/01 to 04/04/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4524
match 4524 rescheduled from18/01 to 04/04/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4529
match 4529, rescheduled form 11/10/19 to 04/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4488
match 4488, rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4489
match 4489, rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4490
match 4490 rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4499
match 4499, postponed from 07/12/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4472
match 4472,rescheduled from 19/10/19 to 25/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4493
match 4493 rescheduled from 20/11/19 to 25/04/20 ,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4528
match 4528, rescheduled back to 25/04.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4506
match 4506, rescheduled from 14/12/19 to 02/05/202.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4513
match 4513, rescheduled from 04/01/20 to 02/05/20, DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4553
match 4553 rescheduled from 29/02 to 02/05/20, due to laurel playing in cup fixture,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned


19/02/2020 16:54:23