Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U16 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5763
00:00:00
Canceled
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5764
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-1
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5767
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5768
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5765
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5769
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0-5
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5770
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5771
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
5-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5772
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
6-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5773
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5774
Clayfield copse , RG4 6aa
11:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
3-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5775
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5776
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5777
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5779
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0-7
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5780
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
0-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5778
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5781
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
3-4
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5782
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5784
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5785
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5786
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
7-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5787
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
6-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5788
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5789
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5790
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5792
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5791
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
2-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5793
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
0-5
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5794
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5795
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
9-5
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5797
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5798
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
1-16
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5885
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
5-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5893
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
2-5
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5894
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
0-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5799
Under League Review D'Autore Provided no EBFA Reg Cards IN
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
6-0
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5800
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5802
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
6-1
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5804
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5805
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
1-11
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5806
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5808
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0-7
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5809
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
5-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5810
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
0-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5811
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5812
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5813
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
2-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5814
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
8-1
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5815
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
5-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5816
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5817
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1-4
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5818
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5819
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
2-7
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5820
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-8
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5822
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-6
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5823
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5824
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5825
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
1-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5826
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
16-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5827
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
8-6
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5829
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5830
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
1-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5831
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5832
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
12-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5833
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-3
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5834
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
3-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5835
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
5-0
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5836
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5837
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0-7
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5839
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5840
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
0-2
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5838
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5842
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5843
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
7-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5846
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-5
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5847
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-2
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5848
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
4-1
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5850
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5852
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0-7
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5851
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
4-3
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5853
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-3
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5854
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5855
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Teddington Athletic Tornados. R&R ref MC19/20-053
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
3-0
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5856
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
1-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5857
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5858
From 01/02 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5859
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
7-1
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5860
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5861
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0-4
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5862
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2-8
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5863
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5864
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
7-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5845
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5865
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5866
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5867
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5868
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5869
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5870
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5871
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5872
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5873
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5874
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5875
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5876
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5878
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5879
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5880
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5881
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5882
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5877
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5883
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5884
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5886
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5887
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5888
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5821
From 07/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5889
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5890
 00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5892
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5891
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5766
From 14/09 CTYFC Unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5796
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5801
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5783
From 12/10 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5803
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5828
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5841
From 18/01 Teddington playing in Plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5807
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5844
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 21:20:37