Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U16 Div 1

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5105
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
0-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5106
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5108
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5104
league game
12:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2-5
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5109
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
1-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5110
00:00:00
Canceled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5111
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
12-2
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5113
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
4-2
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5114
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
4-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5115
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
1-4
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5117
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5118
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
2-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5119
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
8-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5120
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5121
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5123
00:00:00
Canceled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5125
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5126
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
1-5
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5127
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Curley Park Rangers Trojans. R&R ref MC19/20-018
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5128
00:00:00
Canceled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5129
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
3-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5131
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4-0
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5132
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5134
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
1-1
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5135
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5136
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5137
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4-1
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5138
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
3-3
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5139
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
1-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5142
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5143
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
0-2
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5144
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5171
Brought fwd from 04/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
2-4
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5145
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
4-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5146
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4-3
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5147
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5148
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5149
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5150
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4-2
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5124
From 12/10 CPR playing in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
8-0
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5152
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
2-3
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5153
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
3-1
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5154
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5155
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5156
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5157
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2-4
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5158
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4-3
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5160
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5161
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5162
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5168
From 14/12 CPR in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5163
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5164
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
7-2
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5166
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
1-3
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5167
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5169
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
4-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5170
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
7-3
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5172
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5173
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
1-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5174
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5175
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-3
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5176
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5177
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
5-9
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5178
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5179
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
7-2
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5180
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5182
From 18/01 Bucks playing in league cup
00:00:00
Postponed
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5183
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5186
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5165
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
1-3
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5187
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5189
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5190
Match Restored to 25/1 IN / From 25/01 CPR playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2-9
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5192
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
4-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5193
From 01/02 CPR playing in delayed cup
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5194
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5195
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
2-1
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5196
From 01/02 M'Head playing in delayed cup
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5197
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5198
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5103
From 14/09 Bucks unable to field a team / 25/4 to 8/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5199
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5200
00:00:00
Postponed
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5201
00:00:00
Canceled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5202
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5203
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
3-2
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5204
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
2-1
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5205
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5206
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5207
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5208
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5209
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5210
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5211
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5212
 00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5213
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5214
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5215
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5216
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5217
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5218
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5219
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5220
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5221
 00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5222
 00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5223
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5224
 00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5225
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5226
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5227
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5228
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5229
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5230
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5231
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5232
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5233
 00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5234
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5107
From 14/09 CPR in County Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5122
From 21/10 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5159
From 07/12 Hounslow in County Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5191
From 25/01 Maidenhead School trip
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5133
From 14/12, 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5141
From 16/11 CPR in delayed cup fixture
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5184
From 18/01 Woodley playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5185
From 18/01 M'Head playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5188
From 25/01 Finchampstead playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5140
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5181
From 18/01 Finch playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:50:32