Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U14 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4179
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4181
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4183
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
0-6
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4184
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
5-4
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4180
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4185
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
5-4
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4186
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4187
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4188
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4190
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4189
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
4-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4191
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4192
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4194
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-3
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4195
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4196
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4193
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4197
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
11-2
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4198
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4199
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4201
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4200
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4203
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1-6
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4204
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
4-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4205
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4207
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4208
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
7-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4206
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS REDS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4212
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4214
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
6-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4216
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
3-3
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4218
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
5-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4220
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3-3
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4219
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
10-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4221
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4222
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4223
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4225
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
1-8
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4226
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4224
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4227
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
0-9
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4228
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
5-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4230
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4232
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4234
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4235
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-8
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4236
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4237
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4233
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
8-1
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4238
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
5-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4240
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4241
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4243
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4213
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
7-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4245
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
10-2
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4246
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4247
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4248
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
2-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4250
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4249
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4252
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
4-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4254
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4255
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-7
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4256
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
4-0
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4253
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4258
18/1 both teams in cup. New date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4263
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
2-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4264
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4265
25/1 Whiteknights in Plate. Match to be rearranged. Date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4267
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4268
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4266
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
0-3
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4270
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4272
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4273
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4274
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-9
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4271
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4269
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
6-0
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4275
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
2-7
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4276
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
2-4
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4277
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4278
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4280
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-6
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4279
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4257
Postponed 18/1 due to weather - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4244
Postponed 14/12 due to weather
11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
6-0
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4281
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4282
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4284
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4286
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4283
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
5-0
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4288
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4289
Postponed due to AU Eagles in Plate on 29/2
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4290
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4291
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4293
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
15-0
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4294
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-10
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4295
Postponed as Ascot in Plate 7/3
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4298
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
1-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4297
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4299
Postponed 18/1 due to weather. Postponed 14/3
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4300
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4301
OD 14/3. PP due to AU Eagles in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4302
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4303
Postponed
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4304
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3-1
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4305
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4307
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4308
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4309
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4310
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4182
both managers agreed to reschedule PC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4215
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4217
16/11 Postponed AS AU Eagle in Delayed Trophy Match - IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4296
postponed due to weather 7/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4292
Rearranged due to weather 29/2
09:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4285
Rearranged from 22/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4202
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4209
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4211
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4306
School Commitments Rotherfield 21/3
11:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4260
Moved from 18/1 as Spencers Wood in cup
11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
23 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4287
Rearranged from 29/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4229
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4231
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4239
Rearranged due to weather 14/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4242
Rearranged due to weather 14/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4251
Rearranged due to weather 11/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4259
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4261
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4262
Moved from 18/1 as Whiteknights in cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4210
Rearranged due to weather 21`/12
11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned


25/11/2020 17:22:09