Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U14 Div 1

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3519
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3520
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
1-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3522
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
7-0
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3523
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
0-1
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3524
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3521
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
0-4
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3525
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
1-3
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3526
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3528
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3529
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3530
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
2-2
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3527
10:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3531
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
1-4
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3532
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3533
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
0-2
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3534
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
0-2
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3535
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
2-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3536
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3538
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3539
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3540
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3541
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
11-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3542
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3543
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
1-2
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3544
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-3
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3545
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
6-2
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3546
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3547
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
1-3
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3548
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3550
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3551
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-8
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3552
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3554
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
9-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3555
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
1-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3556
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
1-8
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3557
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
1-3
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3559
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3560
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3561
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
1-5
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3562
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3563
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
0-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3564
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
1-1
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3565
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3567
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3568
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3570
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3571
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-1
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3572
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3573
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
1-4
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3576
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
2-1
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3577
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
9-0
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3578
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3574
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3579
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3580
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
4-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3581
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3582
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3583
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-5
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3584
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3585
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-2
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3586
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3587
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3588
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3589
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3590
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3591
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
6-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3592
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3593
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
5-2
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3595
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
0-1
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3596
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3594
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
0-2
READING CITY UNITED Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3602
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3639
Brought forward from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
3-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3604
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
0-9
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3605
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3606
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
1-3
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3608
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
3-0
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3643
Brought forward from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3609
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-4
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3610
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
3-8
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3611
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3612
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3613
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3614
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3615
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3616
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
0-7
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3617
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
8-0
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3618
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3619
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
2-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3620
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
1-9
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3621
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3622
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3623
 00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3624
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3625
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3626
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3627
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3629
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3631
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3632
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3634
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3635
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3636
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3637
 00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3638
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3633
 11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3603
Rearranged as NPL in cup fixture 25/1
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3640
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3641
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3642
 00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3644
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3645
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3646
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3648
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3649
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3650
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3647
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3549
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3553
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3558
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3575
Waterlogged pitch, rearranged from 7/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3600
Moved from 18/1 as Rotherfield in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3569
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3597
Moved from 18/1 as NPL in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3599
Moved from 18/1 as Reading in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3607
Rearranged as Rotherfield in cup fixture 25/1
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3537
Rearranged due to weather 12/10
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3598
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3601
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3630
Brought forward from 29/2 as both teams in cup; Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3566
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3628
Moved from 29/2 as Binfield in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned


19/02/2020 17:09:44