Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3189
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3191
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3192
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3193
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3195
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
6-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3196
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
1-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3197
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
1-8
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3198
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
0-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3199
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
1-10
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3200
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3201
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
3-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3202
OD 28/9. County Cup match for LPH
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3203
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
5-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3204
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3206
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3205
11:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3207
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3208
Waterlogged pitch.
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3209
OD 12/10. PP as CTYR in Hampshire Cup.
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3210
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
3-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3211
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
0-13
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3212
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
1-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3213
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3214
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
0-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3215
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
6-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3217
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3218
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
2-11
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3216
Match not played due to TAC player sickness
11:30:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3190
OD 14/9. Camberley in Hampshire County Cup.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
2-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3194
OD 14/9. W&W moved to Sect C on 16/9
09:30:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
5-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3219
Game not played.
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3220
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-4
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3222
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
4-2
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3223
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3224
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3221
OD 2/11.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3225
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3226
OD 16/11. LP in county cup.
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3227
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
0-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3228
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3229
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
5-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3230
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3231
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
7-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3232
PP. LPH in delayed County Cup game.
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3233
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3234
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-028
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3235
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3236
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3237
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-8
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3238
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3239
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3240
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
1-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3241
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
11-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3242
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3243
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
3-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3244
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6-0
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3245
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
6-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3246
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
6-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3247
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3248
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
0-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3249
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
2-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3250
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3251
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3252
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3253
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3254
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:31:20