Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U12 Div 7

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2793
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2795
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
5-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2796
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2798
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2799
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-9
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2800
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
3-3
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2801
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-10
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2803
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
0-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2805
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
11-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2806
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2-5
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2807
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2808
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2809
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2811
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
0-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2812
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
8-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2813
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2814
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2815
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
4-4
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2817
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2818
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2819
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2820
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
4-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2822
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2825
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2826
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
5-4
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2828
O/D 02/11 Rsch Mgrs Agreed 09/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2854
O/D/14/12/19 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
5-5
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2830
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2831
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
4-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2834
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2835
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
0-3
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2837
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2838
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
1-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2842
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2845
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
0-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2846
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2847
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
3-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2848
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
5-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2849
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2851
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2852
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2855
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
8-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2858
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2859
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
0-3
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2860
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
6-4
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2861
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2862
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2864
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2865
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2866
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2867
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
1-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2868
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2869
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
0-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2875
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2877
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
14-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2878
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2881
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-051
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2882
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
0-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2912
O/D 07/03 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
4-3
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2883
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
3-6
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2884
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
2-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2885
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2886
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2887
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
7-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2888
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
1-0
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2889
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
6-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2890
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2891
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2892
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
3-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2893
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
2-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2894
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2895
RUFC Raiders unable to field a team
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2898
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
2-4
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2899
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
5-2
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2900
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
8-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2903
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2904
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2905
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2906
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
3-6
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2907
FCBY in Plate Quarter Final Round
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2908
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
5-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2909
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2910
Match Abandoned by Referee Under League Review - IN 7/3
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2911
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2913
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
11-5
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2914
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
3-5
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2915
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2916
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2917
E&C Pumas Unable to Field a Team
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2918
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2919
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2920
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2921
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2922
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2923
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2924
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2794
Rsch from 26/10 Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2802
Mgrs Agreed to Rschd to 28/03/20
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2823
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2824
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 2856
O/D 14/12 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2876
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2853
O/D 14/12 Waterlogged Pitches Mgrs Agreed to play 04/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2880
O/D 25/01 Mgrs Agreed to Reschedule
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2896
O/D 22/1 Waterlogged Pitch Mgrs Agreed Rsch 04/04
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2832
O/D 16/11 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2833
O/D16/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2841
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2863
O/ 04/01 Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2872
O/D 18/1 Rsch AUC in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2839
O/D 23/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2840
O/D 23/11 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2844
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2897
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2901
O/D 29/02 FCBY Trophy Event Match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2902
O/D 29/2 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2870
O/D 11/1 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC RAIDERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2871
O/D 18/1 Rsch FCBY in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2873
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2874
O/D 18/1 Rsch Both teams in Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH COBRAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2879
O/D 25/1 AUCin Trophy Event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned


09/08/2020 09:14:00