Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U12 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2661
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to AFC Charvil. R&R ref MC19/20-007
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2662
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2663
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
3-2
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2665
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2667
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
2-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2669
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
2-6
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2670
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2671
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
4-8
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2672
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2673
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2674
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
2-4
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2675
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
4-2
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2676
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2677
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2725
O/D 14/12 BF No plate game on 5/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2749
O/D 25/1/20 BF No plate game on 5/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2679
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
6-4
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2680
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
8-1
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2682
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
3-4
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2683
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2684
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
0-4
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2685
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2686
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
0-3
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2687
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
1-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2688
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2689
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2699
O/D 16/11 Rsch MB&GP County Cup Game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
4-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2692
O/D 02/11 Recheduled / Match Awarded IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2695
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
1-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2697
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-6
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2698
O/D16/11 Waterlogged Pitch / Match Awarded IN
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2700
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2701
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2703
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
7-4
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2704
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
5-0
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2705
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
3-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2706
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2708
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2709
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2710
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable / Match Awarded IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2711
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2715
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
4-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2716
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
5-2
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2717
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
1-3
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2718
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2719
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2722
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
0-11
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2723
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2724
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
1-4
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2726
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2727
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
4-5
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2728
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
3-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2729
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2731
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
2-6
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2732
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
9-1
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2733
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-4
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2734
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-6
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2735
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2736
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2737
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
7-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2738
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
2-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2730
O/D 04/01 Rsch Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2740
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
2-3
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2745
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-2
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2751
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
2-7
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2752
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
5-5
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2753
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
2-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2754
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
2-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2755
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
6-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2756
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
7-1
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2757
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2758
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
2-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2759
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
4-2
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2760
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2761
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2762
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2763
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2764
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2765
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2766
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2767
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2768
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2769
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2771
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2773
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2774
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2775
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2776
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
-
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2777
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2778
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2779
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2780
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2781
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2782
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2783
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2784
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 2785
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2786
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2787
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2788
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 2789
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2790
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2791
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2792
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2691
O/D 02/11 Unplayable Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2693
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed Rsch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2696
O/D 2/11 WaterLogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2744
O/D 18/1 Rsch Both teams in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2746
O/D 25/1 FC in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2748
O/D 25/1 HC in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2713
O/D 16/11 Unplayable Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2739
O/D 18/1 Rsch FC in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2743
O/D 18/1 Rsch E&CR in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
-
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2747
O/D 25/1 PP in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2770
O/D 29/02 SPT Trophy Event Match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
-
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2712
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2741
O/D 18/1 Rsch HC in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2742
O/D 18/1 Rsch APR Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2750
O/D 25/1 SWT in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2772
O/D 29/02 FC Trophy Event Match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 14:59:16