Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U14 Div 2

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3651
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-2
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3652
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
0-4
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3653
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3654
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC Leopards. R&R ref MC19/20-006
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3656
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
3-8
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3655
11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
5-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3657
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
5-1
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3658
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
6-1
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3659
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-2
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3660
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
3-4
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3661
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3662
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3663
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-6
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3664
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
0-2
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3665
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
6-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3666
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3667
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3668
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3669
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3670
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3671
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
1-1
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3672
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
7-2
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3673
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3674
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3675
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3676
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3677
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
3-3
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3678
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3679
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3680
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3681
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-5
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3684
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3686
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3685
pitch 6 Cantley Park - Postponed on 2/11 due to weather
09:30:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3688
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3689
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3690
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3692
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
3-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3693
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
7-3
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3696
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3697
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
1-2
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3698
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
5-0
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3694
Pitch 2
11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3700
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
5-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3701
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3702
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3704
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
4-0
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3705
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3706
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
5-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3707
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
0-4
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3709
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
5-1
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3710
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-1
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3708
Pitch 4
11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3711
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
3-2
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3712
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-0
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3713
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-0
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3714
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3715
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3716
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3717
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
3-4
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3718
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
4-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3719
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3720
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
1-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3721
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
10-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3722
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
6-0
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3723
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-2
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3724
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
2-3
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3725
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3726
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3727
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3728
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3730
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-2
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3735
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
3-2
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3736
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3737
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
1-7
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3738
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3739
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
4-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3740
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3741
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
6-0
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3742
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
0-4
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3743
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3744
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3745
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
1-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3747
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3748
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3749
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
4-2
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3750
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3751
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3752
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3753
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3754
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3755
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3756
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3757
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3758
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3759
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3761
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3762
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3763
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3764
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3765
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3766
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3767
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3768
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3769
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3770
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3771
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3772
 00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3773
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3774
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3775
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3777
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3778
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3779
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3780
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3781
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3782
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3682
Cancelled 2/11 Weather - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3683
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3687
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3746
Rearranged from 1/2 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3691
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3695
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3703
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3729
Moved from 18/1 as Twyford in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3734
Moved from 18/1 as W&E in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3699
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB & 18/1
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3731
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3733
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3760
Moved from 29/2 as Wokingham in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3776
Moved from 14/3 as Bracknell in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3732
Moved from 18/1 as Bracknell Cavaliers in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 05:58:53