Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec A

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 819
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 820
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 822
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 823
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 821
09:30:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 824
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 825
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 826
00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 827
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 828
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 829
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 830
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 831
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 832
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 833
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 834
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 835
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 836
00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 837
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 838
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 839
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 840
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 841
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 842
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 843
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 844
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 845
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 846
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 847
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 848
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 849
00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 850
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 851
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 852
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 853
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 854
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 855
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 856
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 857
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 858
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6842
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6843
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6844
00:00:00
BINFIELD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6845
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 6846
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 859
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 861
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 860
7v7
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 864
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 866
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 867
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 868
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 869
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 872
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 873
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 870
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK Bishopswood P3 9 a side
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 874
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 876
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 878
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 879
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 880
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 881
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 883
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 884
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 887
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 886
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN) Bishopswood P3 9 a side
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 889
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 891
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 892
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 893
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 894
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 895
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 897
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 898
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 896
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6847
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6848
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6849
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6850
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6851
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 899
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 900
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 901
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 902
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 903
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 905
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 906
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 908
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 909
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 910
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 911
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 912
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 913
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 914
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 915
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 916
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 917
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 918
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 904
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 919
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 920
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-024
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 921
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 922
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 923
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 924
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 925
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 926
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 927
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 928
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 929
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 930
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 931
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 932
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 933
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 934
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 935
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 936
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 937
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 938
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6852
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6853
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6854
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6855
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6856
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec D

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 939
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 941
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 942
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 943
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 940
7 V 7
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 944
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 945
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 946
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 947
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 948
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 949
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 951
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 952
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 953
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 950
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES Bishopswood P3 9 a side
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 954
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 955
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 956
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 958
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 959
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 960
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 961
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 963
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 964
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 965
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 967
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 968
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 966
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 969
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 970
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 971
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 972
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 973
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 974
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 975
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 977
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 978
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 976
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS Bishopswood P3 9 a side
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6882
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 6883
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6884
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6885
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6886
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec E

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 979
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 980
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 981
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 982
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 983
Cancelled as EC Start on 02-Nov-19
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 984
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 985
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 986
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 987
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 988
Cancelled as EC Start on 02-Nov-19
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 989
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 990
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 992
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 993
Cancelled as EC Start on 02-Nov-19
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
Unassigned
Match# 991
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 994
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 995
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 996
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 997
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 998
Cancelled as EC Start on 02-Nov-19
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 999
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1000
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1001
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 1002
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1003
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1004
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1005
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1006
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1007
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1008
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1009
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1010
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1011
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 1012
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1013
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1014
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1015
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1016
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1017
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1018
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6857
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LEOPARDS (PLAYING UP)
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6858
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 6859
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 6860
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANDAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6861
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec F

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1019
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1020
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1021
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1022
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1023
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1024
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1025
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1026
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1027
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1028
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1029
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1030
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1031
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1032
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1033
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1034
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1035
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1036
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1037
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1038
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1039
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1040
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1041
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1042
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1044
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1045
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1046
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1047
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1048
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1049
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1050
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1051
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1052
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1053
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
17 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1043
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1054
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1055
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1056
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1057
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1058
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6862
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 6863
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6864
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6865
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6866
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC BLADES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec G

Section

21 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1082
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1059
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1060
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1061
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1062
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1063
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1064
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1065
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1066
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1067
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1068
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1069
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1070
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1071
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1072
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1073
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1074
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1075
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1076
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1077
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1078
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1079
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1080
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1081
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1083
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1084
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1085
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1086
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1087
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1088
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1089
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1090
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1091
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1092
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1093
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1094
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1096
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1097
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1098
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6867
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6868
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6869
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 6870
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6871
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec H

Section

21 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1099
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1100
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1101
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1102
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1103
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1104
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1105
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1106
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1107
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1108
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1109
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1110
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1111
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1112
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1113
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1114
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1116
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1117
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1118
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1119
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1122
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1123
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1124
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1125
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1126
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1127
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1128
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1129
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1130
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1131
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1132
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1133
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1134
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1135
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1136
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1137
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1138
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6872
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6873
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6874
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6875
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6876
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1120
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec I

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1140
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1142
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1143
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1139
09:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1144
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1145
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1146
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1148
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1147
12:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1149
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1150
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1151
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1152
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1153
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1154
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1155
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1156
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1158
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1157
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1159
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1160
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1161
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1162
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1163
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1164
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1165
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1168
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1166
09:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1167
10:30:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1169
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1170
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1172
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1173
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1171
11:30:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1174
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1175
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1176
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1177
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1178
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6877
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6879
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY LIONESSES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6880
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6878
10:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6881
10:20:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 22:21:52