Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U8 S1-Sec A

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 459
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 461
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 462
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 463
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 465
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 466
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 467
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 468
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
Unassigned
Match# 464
09:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 469
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 470
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 471
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 472
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 474
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 476
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 478
09:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 479
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 480
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 481
09:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 484
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 485
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 486
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 487
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 488
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 489
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 492
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 493
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 491
09:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 494
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 495
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 496
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 498
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6887
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6888
30/11 Venue switched BMA
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC SILVER
Unassigned
Match# 6890
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 6891
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 6889
09:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 482
Moved from 02/11 by mutual agreement - 21/12 itches waterlogged
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 497
23/11 Procision unable to field
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 499
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 501
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 502
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 503
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 500
09:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 504
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 505
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 506
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 507
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 508
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 509
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 510
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 511
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 512
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 513
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 514
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 515
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 516
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 517
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 518
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 519
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 520
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 521
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 523
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 524
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 526
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 527
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 528
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 529
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 530
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 531
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 532
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 533
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 534
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 535
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 536
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 537
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 538
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6892
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6893
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6894
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6895
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6896
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 522
DG unable to field 02/11
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 525
HOT unable to field 09/11
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 539
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 540
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 541
00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 542
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 543
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 544
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 545
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 546
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 547
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 548
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 549
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 550
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 551
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 552
00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 553
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 554
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 555
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 556
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 557
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 558
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 559
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 560
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 561
No result submitted
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 562
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 563
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 564
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 565
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 566
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 567
00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 568
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 570
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 571
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 572
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 573
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 574
game switched to FC Bracknell
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 575
00:00:00
BINFIELD FIRE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 576
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 577
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 578
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6897
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6898
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6899
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 6900
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 6901
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 569
16/11 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL BLUE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FIRE
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec D

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 579
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 580
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 581
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 582
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 583
00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 584
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 585
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 586
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 587
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 588
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 589
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 590
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 591
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 592
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 593
00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 594
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 595
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 596
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 597
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 598
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 600
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 601
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 602
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 603
00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 604
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 605
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 606
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 607
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 608
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 609
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 610
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 611
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 612
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 613
00:00:00
BINFIELD HEAT
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 614
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 616
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 617
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 618
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6902
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 6903
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6904
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 6906
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 599
Postponed due to weather 02/11 - 21/12 ditto
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 615
23/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6905
30/11 pitch waterlogged
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec E

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 619
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 620
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 621
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 622
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 623
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 624
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 625
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 626
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 627
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 628
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 629
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 630
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 631
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 632
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 634
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 635
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 636
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 637
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 638
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 641
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 642
E & C unable to field - no other dates available
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 643
NPL Rockets unable to field and no other dates available
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 644
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 645
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 646
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 647
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 648
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 649
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 650
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 651
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 652
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 653
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 654
23/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 655
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 656
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 657
23/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 658
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6907
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 6908
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6909
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 6910
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6911
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 633
Moved from 28/09 by mutual agreement to 21/12
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 639
Postponed due to weather 02/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 640
Berks unable to field 02/11
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec F

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 659
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 660
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 662
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 663
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 661
10:30:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 664
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 665
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 666
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 667
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 668
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 669
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 670
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 671
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 672
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 673
00:00:00
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 674
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 675
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 676
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 677
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 678
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 683
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 684
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 686
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 687
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 688
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 689
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 690
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 691
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 692
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 693
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 694
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 695
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 696
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 698
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6912
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6913
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6914
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6915
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6916
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
17 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 679
Finch unable to field 02/11 Date change BMA
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD COBRAS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 680
Hearts unable to field 02/11 - 21/12 rained off
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec G

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 699
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 700
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 701
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 702
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 703
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 704
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 705
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 706
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 707
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 708
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 709
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 710
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 711
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 712
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 713
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 714
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 715
Game switched by mutual agreement
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 716
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 717
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 718
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 719
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 720
Result submitted late
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 721
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 723
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 724
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 725
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 726
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 729
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 730
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 731
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 732
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 733
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 734
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 736
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 737
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 738
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6917
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HYENAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6918
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6919
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 6920
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 6921
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 722
Postponed due to weather 02/11 - PP unable to field 21/12
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 735
23/11 waterlogged pitch - 21/12 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec H

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 739
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 740
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 741
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 742
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 743
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 744
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 745
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 746
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 747
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 748
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 749
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 750
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 751
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 752
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 753
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 754
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 755
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 756
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 758
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 759
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 762
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 764
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 765
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 766
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 767
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 768
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 769
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 770
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 771
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 772
16/11 waterlogged pitches- no other Sats available
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 773
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 774
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL RED
Unassigned
Match# 775
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 776
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
Unassigned
Match# 777
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 778
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6922
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL RED
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6923
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 6924
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6925
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6926
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 760
Switched provisionally from 02/11 - 21/12 rained off
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 761
Postponed due to weather 02/11 - 21/12 ditto
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS JETS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 763
Wargrave unable to field 02/11 - 21/12 pitches waterlogged
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec I

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 779
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 780
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
Unassigned
Match# 781
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK STARZ
Unassigned
Match# 782
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 783
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 785
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
Unassigned
Match# 786
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 787
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STARZ
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 788
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 784
10:15:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 789
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK STARZ
Unassigned
Match# 790
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
Unassigned
Match# 791
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 792
00:00:00
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 793
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 794
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 795
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STARZ
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 796
00:00:00
Canceled
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 797
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 798
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 799
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 800
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 801
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK STARZ
Unassigned
Match# 803
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 804
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 805
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 806
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
Unassigned
Match# 807
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 808
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STARZ
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 809
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 810
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
Unassigned
Match# 811
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 813
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 814
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 815
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 816
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
Unassigned
Match# 817
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK STARZ
Unassigned
Match# 818
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6927
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6928
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 6929
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD KITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6930
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK STARZ
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
Unassigned
Match# 6931
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
01 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 812
16/11 waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK STARZ
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 802
Postponed due to weather 02/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:24:03