Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U7 S1-Sec A

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 272
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 273
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 274
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 275
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 276
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 277
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 278
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 279
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 280
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 283
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 282
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 284
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 285
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 288
No result submitted
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 289
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 290
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 291
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 293
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 295
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 294
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 298
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6824
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 6825
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6826
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 286
Moved from 26/10 by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 287
Postponed due to weather 02/11
09:30:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 300
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 301
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 302
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 299
10:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 304
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 306
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 307
10:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 309
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 311
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 312
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 314
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 316
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 318
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 315
09:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 317
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 320
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 321
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 324
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 326
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 328
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 327
10:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
10 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 319
Moved by mutual agreement from 02/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 329
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 331
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 332
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 333
10:15:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 334
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 336
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 337
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6827
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6829
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 6830
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6831
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6828
11:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 322
Postponed due to weather 02/11
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 338
23/11 waterlogged pitch - 21/12 ditto
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 339
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 341
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 342
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 343
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 344
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 346
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 347
11:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 349
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 351
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 354
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 356
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 357
10:15:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 361
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 363
No result submitted
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 364
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 365
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 366
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 368
Postponed due to pitches 09/11
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 367
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 369
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 370
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 371
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 372
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 373
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 374
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 375
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 376
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 377
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6819
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6821
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6822
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6823
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6820
10:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 359
Postponed due to weather 02/11
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 360
Request by both teams to postpone 02/11
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 362
Moved from 02/11 by mutual agreement
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec D

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 380
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 381
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 382
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH STARS
Unassigned
Match# 379
10:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 384
Change of venue agreed by both
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 385
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 386
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
BINFIELD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 388
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH STARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 389
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 390
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 391
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 392
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 393
00:00:00
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH STARS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 394
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 395
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 396
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 397
00:00:00
BINFIELD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 403
NPL unable to field 02/11 - no other date available
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH STARS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 404
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 406
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 407
00:00:00
BINFIELD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 408
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH STARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 409
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 410
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 411
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
BINFIELD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH STARS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 414
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 416
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 417
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 418
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH STARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6832
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH STARS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6833
Venue switched at Binfield request
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6834
Venue switched by mutual agreement
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6835
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6836
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 398
LPFC unable to field 15/10 - NPL unable to field 21/12
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH STARS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 399
Both teams unable to field 02/11 - 21/12 neither team able to field
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 400
Hearts unable to field 02/11 - 21/12 rained off
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY BEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN VIPERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec E

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 420
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 421
Pitch 1 Summerleaze
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 419
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 422
09:30:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 425
09:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 427
09:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 424
12:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 430
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 431
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 429
Pitch 1 Summerleaze, Maidenhead
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 435
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 436
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 438
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 434
10:15:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 437
10:30:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 439
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 442
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 441
Pitch 1 Summerleaze, Maidenhead
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 444
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 446
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 447
10:30:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 449
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 450
16/11 waterlogged pitches- no other Sats available
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 451
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 452
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 453
Odd team in section
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 454
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 455
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 456
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 457
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 458
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6837
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 DIV BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6839
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6840
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIOR BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6841
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6838
09:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 440
Moved from 02/11 by mutual agreement
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 16:49:05