Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U18 Div 1

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7061
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
1-0
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7062
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
1-4
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 7063
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
3-1
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7064
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7065
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
0-4
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 7066
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
2-1
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7067
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7068
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7069
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7070
Match Abandoned Under League Review - IN 29/9
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7071
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
6-1
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7072
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
1-4
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7073
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
2-2
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7074
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
2-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7075
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
4-2
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7076
00:00:00
Canceled
IPRO FOOTBALL
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7077
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
1-4
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7078
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
2-1
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7080
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7082
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
5-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7083
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
1-0
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7084
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7085
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
2-3
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7086
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
4-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7087
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
1-3
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7088
00:00:00
Canceled
CALCOT ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7089
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
0-2
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 7090
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
7-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7091
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7092
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7093
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7094
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
3-6
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7095
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
1-4
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7096
00:00:00
Canceled
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7097
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
3-0
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 7098
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7099
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
5-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7100
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7101
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7102
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
6-3
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7103
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-6
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 7104
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7105
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7106
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
3-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7107
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7108
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
4-4
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7109
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
9-0
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7110
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
1-3
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7111
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7112
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
0-2
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7113
IPRO in league cup CW
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7114
Game being played as Cup game CW
00:00:00
Postponed
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7116
00:00:00
Canceled
READING PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7117
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7118
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 7119
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
3-1
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7120
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7121
00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
1-2
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
Match# 7122
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
1-2
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7123
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7124
00:00:00
READING PUMAS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7125
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 7126
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-3
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7127
00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7128
00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
1-5
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7115
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CALCOT ROYALS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7129
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7130
 00:00:00
CALCOT ROYALS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7131
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7132
 00:00:00
Canceled
IPRO FOOTBALL
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7133
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7134
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7135
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 7136
 00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7137
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7138
 00:00:00
IPRO FOOTBALL
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7139
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7140
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7141
 00:00:00
BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7142
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7143
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
IPRO FOOTBALL
Unassigned
Match# 7144
 00:00:00
Canceled
CALCOT ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7081
Moved from 2/11 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS
-
CALCOT ROYALS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7079
Point claim ref MC19/20-016 withdrawn. Game moved from19/10 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
READING PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 2

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6027
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
1-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6029
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6030
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6032
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
3-2
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6031
09:30:00
HURST YFC U17
3-4
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6033
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6034
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6036
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6037
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
3-2
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6038
09:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
5-2
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6039
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
3-8
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6040
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6043
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
6-1
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6044
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
4-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6042
09:30:00
HURST YFC U17
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6045
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
6-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6047
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
4-4
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6049
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-5
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6050
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
0-5
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6052
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6053
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
4-7
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6055
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
7-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6056
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
1-8
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6051
09:30:00
HURST YFC U17
1-6
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6046
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
8-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6059
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6060
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
9-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6090
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6063
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
4-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6064
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6065
00:00:00
HURST YFC U17
2-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6069
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6070
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
2-3
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6071
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
2-3
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6075
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-7
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6076
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6077
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
6-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6078
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6083
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6084
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Purley Jubilee Pumas. R&R ref MC19/20-037
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
0-3
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6085
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
4-5
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6086
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
7-3
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6087
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
4-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6089
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6091
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6092
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
4-1
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6093
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6094
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6095
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6096
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6097
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
6-2
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6098
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6099
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
3-7
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6100
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
2-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6101
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
5-0
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6102
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6103
00:00:00
HURST YFC U17
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6104
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
2-0
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6111
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
1-6
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6112
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
5-4
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6114
00:00:00
HURST YFC U17
3-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6115
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
6-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6116
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
5-1
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6117
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
6-1
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6118
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6119
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6120
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-3
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6121
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-4
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6122
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6123
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6124
00:00:00
HURST YFC U17
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6125
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
1-5
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6126
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
1-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6127
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
2-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6128
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6058
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6068
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6107
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6129
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6130
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6131
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
-
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6132
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6133
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6134
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6135
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6137
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6138
 00:00:00
HURST YFC U17
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6140
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6141
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6142
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6143
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6144
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6145
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6146
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6147
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6148
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6149
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6150
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6151
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6152
 00:00:00
HURST YFC U17
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6153
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6154
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6155
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6156
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6157
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6158
 00:00:00
HURST YFC U17
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6057
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6062
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6072
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
-
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6073
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 6136
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6066
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6106
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 6108
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HURST YFC U17
Unassigned
Match# 6109
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6110
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6082
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6113
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR COUGARS WHITES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6079
Postponed - Waterlogged pitch
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
HURST YFC U17
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6105
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6139
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 3

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6160
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6161
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6162
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6163
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-1
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6164
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
0-5
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6165
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
9-2
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6167
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
1-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6168
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
2-2
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6169
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
0-4
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6170
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6171
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-4
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6173
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6174
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6175
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
4-3
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6176
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
2-6
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6177
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
1-6
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6179
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
4-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6180
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
2-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6182
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
6-3
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6183
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-5
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6185
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-2
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6186
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
3-1
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6187
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6188
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
3-2
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6189
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6191
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
1-4
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6192
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6193
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
7-2
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6194
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
2-5
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6195
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-3
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6197
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6198
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
3-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6199
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
3-7
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6200
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
3-5
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6201
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
10-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6203
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6204
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
3-5
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6205
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
4-3
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6206
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6207
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
1-6
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6209
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6210
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
2-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6211
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
4-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6212
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
3-5
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6213
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
3-5
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6215
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
5-2
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6216
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
0-2
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6217
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
1-7
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6218
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
0-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6219
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6221
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
2-5
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6222
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
2-7
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6223
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
2-5
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6224
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
7-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6225
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6226
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6227
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
1-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6228
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
2-6
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6229
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
1-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6230
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
4-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6231
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-2
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6232
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6233
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6234
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
6-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6235
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6236
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
5-2
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6237
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC READING ROYALS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6238
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6240
RL-Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6241
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6242
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6243
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
3-2
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6244
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6245
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-3
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6246
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6247
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6248
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6249
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
0-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6250
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6251
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-5
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6252
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
4-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6253
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
1-6
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6254
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6255
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
4-6
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6256
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6257
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
5-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6258
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
4-2
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6259
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6260
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6261
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6262
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6263
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6265
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6266
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6267
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6268
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6269
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6270
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6271
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6272
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6273
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6274
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6275
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6276
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6277
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6278
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6279
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6280
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6281
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 6282
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6283
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6284
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6285
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 6286
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6287
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6288
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
SPENCERS WOOD
Unassigned
Match# 6289
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
MEADOW SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 6290
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6181
RL-
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
Unassigned
Match# 6239
marlow in qtr final of cup (RL)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6264
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 4

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6291
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6292
RL -
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6293
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
7-2
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6294
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6295
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6296
11:00:00
GORING ROBINS
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6297
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
1-4
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6298
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6299
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6300
00:00:00
HURST YFC
2-3
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6301
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6302
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
4-2
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6303
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6304
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6305
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6306
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
6-1
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6307
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6308
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6351
14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6354
14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6355
14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
2-1
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6309
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6310
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6311
RL-To be rescheduled
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6312
RL-Match abandoned due to knee dislocation
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6313
00:00:00
HURST YFC
3-7
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6315
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6316
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6317
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
3-2
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6318
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
2-0
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6319
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
7-0
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6320
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6322
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
1-12
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6323
RL - School activities
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6324
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6327
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6328
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6329
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
6-1
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6330
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6331
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
2-2
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6332
00:00:00
HURST YFC
1-4
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6333
RL-To be rescheduled
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6334
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
3-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6335
RL-To be rescheduled
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6336
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
1-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6337
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
3-1
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6338
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
4-3
HURST YFC
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6339
00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6340
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6341
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6342
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6343
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Curley Park Rangers Wolves. R&R ref MC19/20-036
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
3-0
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6344
RL-To be rescheduled
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6345
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6346
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
2-4
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6347
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6348
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6349
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
4-4
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6350
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
1-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6314
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6352
put back to 14/12 as not enough players .
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6353
put back to 14/12
00:00:00
Postponed
HURST YFC
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6356
Postponed - waterlogged pitch
09:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6357
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6358
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
1-3
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6360
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
6-2
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6361
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
2-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6362
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
1-3
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6363
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6364
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
1-4
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6365
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
5-0
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6366
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
4-0
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6367
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6368
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6359
4/1 to 18/1 as both not in U18 Plate - IN
00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6369
CAv AFC Royals in Plate on 18/1 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6370
Both teams in Plate on 18/1 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6371
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6372
Postponed CPR Wolves in Plate 18/1 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HURST YFC
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6373
Both teams in Plate on 18/1 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6374
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6375
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6376
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6377
rl-burgfield to play postponed cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6378
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
0-0
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6379
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
3-4
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6380
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6381
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
3-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6382
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
2-0
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6383
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6384
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
0-3
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6385
00:00:00
HURST YFC
1-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6386
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
0-4
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6387
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6388
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6389
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
2-2
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6390
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6391
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
1-1
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6392
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
7-3
HURST YFC
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6321
RML / 02/11 to 15/2 BMA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
0-0
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6326
RL-waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HURST YFC
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6393
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6394
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6395
 00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6396
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6397
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6398
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6399
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6400
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6401
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6402
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6403
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6404
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6405
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6406
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6407
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6408
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 6409
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6410
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6411
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6412
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 6413
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6414
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
Unassigned
Match# 6415
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6416
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6417
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6418
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS KNIGHTS
-
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 6419
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 6420
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U17
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 6421
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Match# 6422
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6325
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 5

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6423
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
2-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6424
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6425
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6426
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
2-3
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6427
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
5-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6428
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6429
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6430
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6431
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6432
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6433
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
5-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6434
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6436
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6437
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
9-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6438
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
3-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6439
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6440
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6441
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6442
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
1-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6443
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6444
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
5-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6445
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6446
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
3-6
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6447
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
1-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6448
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6449
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6450
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6451
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
1-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6452
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6435
RL-PP from 28/9/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-6
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6453
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6454
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6455
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6456
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6458
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
3-2
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6459
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
3-2
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6460
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6461
Aldermaston in cup (RL)
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6462
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
8-3
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6463
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
4-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6464
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6465
RL-To be rescheduled
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6466
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
3-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6467
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6468
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6469
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6470
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6471
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
4-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6472
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6473
RL-To be rescheduled
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6474
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6475
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6476
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6477
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
4-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6478
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6479
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6480
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6481
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6482
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6483
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6484
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6485
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6486
14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10. Rtn to 14/2 AFC A U18 in Plate on 5/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6487
00:00:00
Postponed
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6488
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6489
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6490
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6491
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
4-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6492
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6493
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
1-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6494
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6495
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6496
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
4-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6497
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
0-6
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6498
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
6-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6499
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
1-3
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6500
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6501
Both teams in Plate on 18/1 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6502
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6503
Both teams in Plate on 18/1 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6505
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6506
RL- Bracknell in Cup
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6507
CPR playing cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6508
Sandhurst playing cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6509
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6510
Hawley playing Cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6511
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6512
Harts in Cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6513
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6514
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6515
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6516
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6517
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
1-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6518
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
4-2
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6519
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6520
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
3-6
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6521
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6522
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-9
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6523
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
2-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6524
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6525
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6526
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6527
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6528
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6529
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6530
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6531
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6532
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6533
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6534
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6535
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6536
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6537
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6538
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6539
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6540
 00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6541
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6542
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6543
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6544
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6545
 00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6546
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6547
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6548
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6504
RL- Whitegrove in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 6549
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6550
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6551
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 6552
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON U18
Unassigned
Match# 6553
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 6554
 00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (THAMES VALLEY YOUTH AFC W/D)
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6457
RML
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC DEVILS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6556
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6557
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-1
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6558
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6559
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
4-3
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6560
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
4-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6562
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-3
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6563
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6564
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6565
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
4-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6566
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
7-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6568
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
0-8
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6569
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
6-0
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6570
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
2-9
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6571
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
6-2
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6572
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6574
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6575
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-1
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6576
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
7-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6577
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6578
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
3-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6580
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6581
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-0
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6582
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6583
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6584
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
2-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6586
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6588
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-6
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6589
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6592
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6593
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
5-4
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6594
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6595
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
3-10
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6596
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6598
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-4
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6599
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6600
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6602
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-4
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6604
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
4-8
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6605
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
6-0
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6606
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6607
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
1-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6608
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6610
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6612
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6613
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6616
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
1-6
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6617
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6618
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
0-7
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6619
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6620
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6622
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
2-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6623
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6625
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6626
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6627
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-1
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6628
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6629
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6630
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6631
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6632
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
3-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6637
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6639
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-0
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6641
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6642
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
5-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6643
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
7-4
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6645
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
4-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6646
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6647
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6648
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
3-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6649
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6650
Match unplayed, referred to Rules & Reg Sub-Committee
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6651
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-4
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6652
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
4-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6653
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6654
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6655
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6657
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6658
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6659
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6660
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6661
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6662
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6663
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6665
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6666
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6667
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6668
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6669
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6670
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6671
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6672
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6673
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6674
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6675
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6676
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6677
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6678
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6679
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6680
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6681
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6682
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6683
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6684
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6685
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6686
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6587
JIW - rescheduled at request of both teams
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6590
JIW - Requested & agreed reschedule
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6633
JIW - rescheduled from 18th Jan due to Plate 3rd Round match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6638
JIW: Rescheduled from 18th Jan as Binfield in Plate 3rd Round, BMA.
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6621
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6635
Re-scheduled from 18Jan - BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6636
Re-scheduled from 18Jan as H pitches unplayable due to bad weather, A no pitch availability, BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6644
Re-scheduled from 25Jan to next available date as Binfield Plate 3rd round match takes priority (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6601
JW: Match rescheduded from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20, BMA
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6611
JW - rescheduled from 7/12/19 to 18/04/20 - BMA
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6640
Rescheduled from 25Jan due to postponed Plate fixture, BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6614
(1) Rescheduled from 7/12/19 to 15/02/20 BMA; (2) Rescheduled from 15/02/2020 to 25/04/2020 due to bad weather (no playable pitches), next available date
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6656
Re-scheduled from 08/02/2020 BMA
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6664
Re-scheduled from 29Feb as Pinewood have Plate Qtr-Final, BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6624
Match 04/01/2020 abandoned (injury), Rules&Reg Committee decision (RR19/20-050) replay in full, rescheduled by DivSec to 02/05/2020 as only available date for both teams
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6634
(1) Rescheduled from 18Jan to 15Feb due to Plate 3rd Round. (2) Rescheduled from 15Feb (weather related) to 02May as last available fixture date.
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U18 Div 7

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6687
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
1-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6688
00:00:00
Canceled
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6689
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
4-4
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6690
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
2-0
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6691
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
5-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6692
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
10-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6693
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
1-5
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6694
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
9-1
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6695
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6696
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6697
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
2-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6698
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6699
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-1
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6700
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
6-1
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6701
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6702
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
6-2
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6703
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
9-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6704
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
3-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6705
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6706
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
1-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6707
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3-0
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6708
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6709
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
0-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6710
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
4-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6711
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
6-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6712
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
3-3
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6713
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
2-5
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6714
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6715
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
6-0
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6716
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
1-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6718
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
3-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6721
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6722
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Harts of Bracknell FC Stags. R&R ref MC19/20-022
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
0-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6717
Moved from 2/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6720
Moved from 02/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
6-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6723
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
6-5
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6725
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-3
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6727
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6728
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
2-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6729
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
2-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6730
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6732
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
3-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6733
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6734
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6735
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
1-3
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6737
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
3-2
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6738
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
2-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6739
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6740
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6741
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING FALCONS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6742
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
5-2
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6743
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
8-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6744
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-9
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6745
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6746
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6747
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6748
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6749
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
0-12
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6751
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6752
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
1-1
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6816
Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6754
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6755
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
3-3
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6756
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6757
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
1-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6758
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6759
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
5-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6760
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
2-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6761
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6762
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
2-2
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6763
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6764
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6767
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6768
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
3-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6771
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
3-3
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6772
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-0
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6773
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
4-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6774
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6775
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
3-0
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6776
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
3-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6777
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
0-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6778
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6779
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
6-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6780
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6781
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
2-9
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6782
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-0
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6783
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
4-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6784
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
1-2
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6785
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
1-2
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6786
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
1-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6787
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6788
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
2-3
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6753
Moved from 04/01 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6789
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6790
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6791
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6792
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6793
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6794
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6795
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6796
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6797
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6798
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6799
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6800
 00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6802
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6803
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6804
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6805
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6806
 00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6813
Moved from 21/3 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6807
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6808
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6809
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6810
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6811
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6812
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6750
Fixture reversed CW
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6814
 00:00:00
Canceled
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6815
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6817
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6818
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6719
Moved from 02/11 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6724
Moved from 16/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6736
Moved from 30/11 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6765
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6770
Moved from 18/1 CTYR in plate fixture CW
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6726
Moved from 16/11 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6731
Moved from 23/11 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6801
Moved from 7/3 managers agreement CW
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6766
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
 00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6769
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 21:17:47