Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U16 Div 1

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5105
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
0-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5106
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5108
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5104
league game
12:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2-5
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5109
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
1-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5110
00:00:00
Canceled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5111
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
12-2
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5113
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
4-2
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5114
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
4-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5115
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
1-4
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5117
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5118
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
2-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5119
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
8-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5120
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5121
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5123
00:00:00
Canceled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5125
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5126
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
1-5
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5127
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Curley Park Rangers Trojans. R&R ref MC19/20-018
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5128
00:00:00
Canceled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5129
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
3-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5131
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4-0
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5132
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5134
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
1-1
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5135
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5136
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5137
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4-1
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5138
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
3-3
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5139
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
1-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5142
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5143
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
0-2
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5144
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5171
Brought fwd from 04/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
2-4
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5145
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
4-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5146
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4-3
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5147
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5148
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5149
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5150
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4-2
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5124
From 12/10 CPR playing in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
8-0
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5152
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
2-3
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5153
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
3-1
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5154
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5155
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5156
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5157
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2-4
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5158
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4-3
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5160
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5161
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5162
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5168
From 14/12 CPR in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5163
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5164
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
7-2
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5166
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
1-3
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5167
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5169
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
4-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5170
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
7-3
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5172
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5173
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
1-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5174
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5175
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-3
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5176
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5177
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
5-9
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5178
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5179
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
7-2
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5180
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5182
From 18/01 Bucks playing in league cup
00:00:00
Postponed
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5183
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5186
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5165
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
1-3
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5187
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5189
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5190
Match Restored to 25/1 IN / From 25/01 CPR playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2-9
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5192
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
4-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5193
From 01/02 CPR playing in delayed cup
00:00:00
Postponed
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5194
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5195
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
2-1
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5196
From 01/02 M'Head playing in delayed cup
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5197
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5198
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5103
From 14/09 Bucks unable to field a team / 25/4 to 8/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5199
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5200
00:00:00
Postponed
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5201
00:00:00
Canceled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5202
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5203
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
3-2
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5204
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
2-1
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5205
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5206
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5207
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5208
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5209
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5210
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5211
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5212
 00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5213
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5214
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5215
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5216
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5217
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5218
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5219
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5220
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5221
 00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5222
 00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5223
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5224
 00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5225
 00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5226
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5227
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5228
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5229
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5230
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5231
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5232
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5233
 00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5234
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5107
From 14/09 CPR in County Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5122
From 21/10 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
Unassigned
Match# 5159
From 07/12 Hounslow in County Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5191
From 25/01 Maidenhead School trip
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5133
From 14/12, 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5141
From 16/11 CPR in delayed cup fixture
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5184
From 18/01 Woodley playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5185
From 18/01 M'Head playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5188
From 25/01 Finchampstead playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5140
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5181
From 18/01 Finch playing in league cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 2

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5235
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-0
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5236
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5238
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
0-1
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5239
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5240
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5241
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5242
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5243
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-3
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5244
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
5-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5246
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5247
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5248
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5249
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
3-1
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5250
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5251
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
2-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5252
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5253
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
1-5
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5254
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3-0
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5255
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5256
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
7-1
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5257
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
3-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5258
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1-4
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5259
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5260
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
1-4
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5261
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-4
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5262
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
8-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5263
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5264
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5267
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5268
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5327
Brought fwd from 01/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
6-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5359
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
4-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5271
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5273
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-6
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5276
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5277
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
0-6
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5279
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5280
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5281
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5282
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
1-1
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5283
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5284
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
2-1
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5285
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5286
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5288
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5289
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
1-0
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5290
From 07/12 LP - Players representing B&B CFA
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5291
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
3-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5292
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1-5
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5293
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
4-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5294
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5316
Brought forward From 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5295
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5296
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
1-4
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5298
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5299
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5301
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
3-0
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5302
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1-5
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5303
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
6-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5304
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5305
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5306
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5307
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5308
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5309
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
3-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5310
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
7-1
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5311
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
3-6
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5312
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
5-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5314
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5317
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5318
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5319
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5320
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
0-3
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5321
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5322
From 25/01 Pinewood playing in league cup
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY UNITED
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5323
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
0-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5324
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5325
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-1
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5326
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
1-2
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5328
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
2-2
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5329
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5330
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5331
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5332
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
0-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5333
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-2
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5334
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5335
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
5-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5336
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5337
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5338
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5339
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5340
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5341
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5342
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5343
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5344
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5345
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5346
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5347
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5348
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5349
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5350
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5351
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5352
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5353
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5354
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5355
From 09/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5356
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5357
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5358
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5360
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5361
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5362
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5363
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5364
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5365
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5366
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5237
From 14/09 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5245
From 21/09 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5265
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5269
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5270
From 02/11 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5266
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5274
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5275
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5297
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5272
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5287
From 30/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5313
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5278
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5300
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5315
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 3

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5367
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
0-1
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5368
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5370
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5371
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-0
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5372
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5375
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5376
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-2
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5377
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
0-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5378
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
1-5
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5380
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
4-0
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5381
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5382
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
1-4
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5383
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
2-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5384
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5385
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5386
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2-2
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5387
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5388
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5390
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5391
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
4-2
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5393
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5394
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5395
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
7-8
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5396
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5400
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1-6
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5401
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5402
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5495
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5496
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
3-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5497
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
7-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5498
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
2-1
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5403
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
0-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5404
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
5-0
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5407
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5408
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-1
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5410
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-2
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5411
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5412
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
3-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5413
From 23/11 AFC Henley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5414
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5417
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
1-4
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5418
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
8-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5419
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
5-0
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5420
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5421
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5422
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
0-1
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5423
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
7-1
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5425
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5426
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
1-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5427
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
3-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5428
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5429
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
0-1
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5430
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5431
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
5-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5432
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
0-2
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5433
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5434
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5435
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
9-8
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5436
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5437
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
1-4
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5438
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
4-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5439
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5440
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-2
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5441
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5442
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
4-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5443
From 11/01 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5444
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-1
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5445
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC REDS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5447
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5448
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5449
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
1-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5450
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
3-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5451
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5452
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3-0
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5453
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4-0
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5454
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5455
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
6-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5456
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
0-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5457
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5458
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
0-6
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5459
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-0
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5460
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5461
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
6-0
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5462
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
0-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5463
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
2-3
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5464
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5465
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5466
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5467
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5468
From 08/02 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5397
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5416
From 30/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5469
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5470
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5471
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5472
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5473
 00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5474
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5475
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5476
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5477
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5478
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5479
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5480
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5481
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5482
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5483
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5484
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5485
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5486
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5487
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5488
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5489
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5490
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5491
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5492
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5369
From 14/09 STB&G DofE
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5398
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5399
From 02/11 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5493
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5494
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5379
From 28/09 STB&G DofE
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5389
From 12/10 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5392
From 19/10 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5405
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5373
From 21/09 Woodley unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5374
From 21/09 Henley School Trip
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5406
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5409
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5424
From 07/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5446
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5415
From 30/11 Postponed due to fog
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 4

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5499
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5500
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
2-2
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5502
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
1-0
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5503
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
5-2
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5504
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5505
From 21/09 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5506
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5507
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
1-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5508
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
2-5
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5509
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
4-5
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5510
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
0-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5511
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5512
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-2
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5513
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
4-0
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5514
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3-1
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5515
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
4-1
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5516
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5517
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
4-0
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5518
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
8-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5519
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5520
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5521
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
0-4
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5522
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
0-2
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5523
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-6
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5525
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5527
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
5-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5528
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5529
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5531
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5532
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5533
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5526
From 19/10 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
2-2
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5535
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
0-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5537
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
3-2
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5538
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
4-0
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5539
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
7-4
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5540
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5541
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
10-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5542
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
3-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5543
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-3
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5544
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
4-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5545
00:00:00
Canceled
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5546
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5547
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4-5
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5548
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-6
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5549
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
2-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5551
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
5-1
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5552
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5553
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
6-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5554
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
6-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5555
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
2-1
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5556
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
4-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5557
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2-1
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5558
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5559
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5560
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5561
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
0-0
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5562
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
1-1
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5564
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5565
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5566
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
3-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5567
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
2-0
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5568
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
1-0
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5569
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
0-5
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5570
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5571
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2-3
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5572
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5573
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5574
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
5-2
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5575
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
3-2
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5576
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
2-0
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5578
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
5-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5582
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5585
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5586
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
5-0
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5587
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
6-1
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5589
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5590
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
1-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5591
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
2-1
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5592
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5593
Match Abandoned Under League Review - IN 2/2/20
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5594
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5595
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2-1
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5596
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-2
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5597
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
2-2
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5598
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5599
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
5-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5600
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
4-1
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5601
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5602
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5603
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5604
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5605
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5606
 00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5607
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5608
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5610
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5611
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5612
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5613
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5614
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5615
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5616
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5617
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5618
 00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5619
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5620
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5621
From 14/03 Whitchurch Woodcutters in plate qtr
 00:00:00
Postponed
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5622
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5623
 00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5624
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5625
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE WAS ARBORFIELD (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5626
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5627
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5628
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5629
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5630
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5530
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5534
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5550
From 30/11 Frozen pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5563
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5501
From 14/09 South Reading in County Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5524
From 19/10 Bedfont DofE
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5579
From 18/01 Bedfont playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5581
From 18/01 AFC Whitchurch playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5536
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5577
From 18/01 both teams playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5580
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5583
From 25/01 Both teams playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Unassigned
Match# 5584
From 25/01 Finchampstead playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5588
From 25/01 AFC Whitchurch playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5609
From 29/02 Whitchurch playing in Plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 5

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5631
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5632
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
4-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5633
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5634
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5635
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
1-2
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5636
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5637
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5638
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5639
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5640
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5641
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hurst Twyford Hurricanes. R&R ref MC19/20-010
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
3-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5642
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
5-1
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5643
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5644
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
5-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5645
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5646
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-5
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5647
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
0-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5648
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
5-2
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5649
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5650
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5652
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
3-1
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5653
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5654
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5655
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2-1
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5656
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5657
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5658
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
3-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5659
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-1
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5660
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
4-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5661
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5662
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5663
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5664
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5666
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5741
Brought fwd from 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5751
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5754
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-1
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5667
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2-1
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5668
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5670
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5671
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5672
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5673
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
3-4
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5674
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
5-5
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5676
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
4-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5677
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5680
From 30/11 Camberley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5681
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-0
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5682
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5683
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5684
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
5-2
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5685
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5686
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5687
From 07/12 LP unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5688
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
1-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5689
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5690
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
1-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5691
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5692
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
4-1
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5693
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
0-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5694
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5695
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5696
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5697
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5698
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-6
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5699
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
0-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5700
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
2-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5701
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
3-2
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5702
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
4-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5704
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5705
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
4-3
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5706
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-6
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5707
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
1-0
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5708
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
4-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5710
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5715
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2-3
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5716
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5717
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
4-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5719
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5721
00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5723
From 01/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5724
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
4-0
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5725
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5726
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
1-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5727
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5728
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2-4
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5729
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-4
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5730
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
4-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5731
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
3-2
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5732
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5733
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5734
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5735
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5736
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5737
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5738
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5739
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5740
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5742
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5743
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5744
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5745
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5746
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5747
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5748
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5749
 00:00:00
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5750
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5752
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5753
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5755
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5756
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5757
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5758
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5759
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5760
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5761
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5762
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5651
From 12/10 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5665
From 02/11 Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5712
From 18/01 Hurst Twyford playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5713
From 18/01 Camberley playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5722
From 01/02 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5669
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5678
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5709
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5714
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5675
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5679
From 30/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5711
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5720
From 25/01 Camberley playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5703
From 11/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5718
From 25/01 Hurst Twyford playing in league plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5763
00:00:00
Canceled
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5764
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-1
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5767
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5768
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5765
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5769
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0-5
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5770
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5771
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
5-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5772
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
6-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5773
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5774
Clayfield copse , RG4 6aa
11:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
3-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5775
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5776
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5777
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5779
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0-7
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5780
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
0-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5778
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5781
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
3-4
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5782
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5784
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5785
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5786
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
7-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5787
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
6-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5788
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5789
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5790
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5792
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5791
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
2-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5793
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
0-5
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5794
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5795
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
9-5
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5797
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5798
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
1-16
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5885
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
5-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5893
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
2-5
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5894
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
0-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5799
Under League Review D'Autore Provided no EBFA Reg Cards IN
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
6-0
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5800
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5802
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
6-1
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5804
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5805
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
1-11
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5806
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5808
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0-7
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5809
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
5-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5810
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
0-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5811
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5812
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5813
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
2-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5814
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
8-1
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5815
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
5-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5816
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5817
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1-4
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5818
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5819
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
2-7
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5820
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-8
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5822
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-6
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5823
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5824
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5825
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
1-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5826
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
16-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5827
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
8-6
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5829
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5830
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
1-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5831
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5832
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
12-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5833
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-3
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5834
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
3-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5835
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
5-0
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5836
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5837
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0-7
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5839
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5840
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
0-2
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5838
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5842
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5843
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
7-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5846
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-5
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5847
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3-2
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5848
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
4-1
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5850
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5852
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0-7
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5851
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
4-3
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5853
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-3
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5854
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5855
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Teddington Athletic Tornados. R&R ref MC19/20-053
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
3-0
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5856
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
1-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5857
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5858
From 01/02 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5859
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
7-1
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5860
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5861
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0-4
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5862
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2-8
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5863
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5864
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
7-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5845
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5865
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5866
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5867
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5868
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5869
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5870
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5871
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5872
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5873
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5874
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5875
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5876
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5878
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5879
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5880
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5881
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5882
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5877
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
 11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5883
 00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5884
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5886
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5887
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5888
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5821
From 07/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5889
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5890
 00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5892
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5891
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
 09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5766
From 14/09 CTYFC Unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5796
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5801
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5783
From 12/10 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5803
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5828
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5841
From 18/01 Teddington playing in Plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5807
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5844
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 21:43:52