Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U15 Div 1

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4311
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
1-4
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4312
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-2
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4315
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4423
match 4423 rescheduled from 28/02/20 to 14/09/19DH 09/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC
6-0
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4428
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4317
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
1-7
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4318
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4319
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
2-1
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4320
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4321
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
3-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4322
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4323
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
4-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4324
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4325
00:00:00
FAB FC
5-0
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4326
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4327
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
5-3
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4328
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
3-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4329
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
1-5
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4330
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
4-2
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4331
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4332
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
3-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4333
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4334
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
6-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
18 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4335
match4335 rescheduled due to lack of pitches DH 10/10/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4336
00:00:00
FAB FC
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4337
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4338
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
2-3
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4339
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4340
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
5-1
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4341
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
11-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4342
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
4-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4343
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
0-1
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4346
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4384
match 4384 rescheduled from 11/01/20 to 09/11/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
2-1
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4347
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4348
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4349
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4350
FAB FC Suspended by County FA, Game awarded to Berks County Lions, R&R ref RR19/20-046
00:00:00
FAB FC
0-3
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4351
FAB FC Suspended by County FA, Game awarded to NPL Youth United, R&R ref RR19/20-047
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
3-0
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4352
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4353
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
6-2
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4355
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
6-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4356
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
2-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4357
FAB FC Suspended by County FA, Game awarded to AFC Charvil, R&R ref RR19/20-048
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-0
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4358
Fixture Suspended - FAC FC are Suspended By County FA
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB FC UNITED
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4359
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4360
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4361
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
4-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4363
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-7
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4364
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
1-1
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4366
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4367
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-1
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4368
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4369
00:00:00
FAB FC
7-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4370
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
13 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4442
match 4442, rescheduled from 14/12, to 13/12,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4371
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-3
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4372
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4373
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4374
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
1-2
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4441
match 4441 fixture switch from 21/03/20 to 14/12/19,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC
7-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4377
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4378
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4379
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4380
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
1-10
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4381
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
1-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4382
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4383
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-0
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4385
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
3-4
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4386
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB FC
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4387
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
0-4
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4388
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
4-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4392
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4395
00:00:00
FAB FC
5-0
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4396
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4397
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-0
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4398
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
1-4
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4400
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-4
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4402
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
1-3
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4404
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4405
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4406
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-4
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4427
match 4427 rescheduled from 07/03 to 02/02,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
5-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4407
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
1-3
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4409
00:00:00
FAB FC
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4410
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
1-0
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4411
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-1
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4412
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4376
match 4376, rescheduled from 21/03 to 15/02/20,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
2-6
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4389
match 4389 rescheduled form 02/05 to 15/02/2020,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4414
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4415
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4416
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4417
 00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4418
 00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4344
match 4344 rescheduled from 28/03 to 29/02/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4391
match 4391 reseheduled from18/01 to 29/02/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC UNITED
-
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4419
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4420
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4421
match 4421 postponed,Cav Trents playing in cup game on 29/02,DH
 00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4424
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4313
 00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4403
match 4403 rescheduled from 01/02 to 07/03,Berks county have a no; of players on DOE awards,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4413
match 4413 rescheduled from 22/02 to 07/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4425
 00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4426
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4429
 00:00:00
FAB FC
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4430
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4431
 00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4432
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4433
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4434
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4435
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4436
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4375
match 4375 fixture switch from 14/12 to 21/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
FAB FC
Unassigned
Match# 4437
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4438
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4439
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4440
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4314
match 4314 rescheduled to 28/03/20.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4316
match 4316 rescheduled from 04/04 to 28/03/20.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4345
match 4345 rescheduled to 28/03/20.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC UNITED
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4390
match 4390 rescheduled from 18/01 to 28/03/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4399
match 4399 rescheduled to 28/03/20.DH
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4401
match 4401 rescheduled from 01/02 to 28/03/20, DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4408
match 4408 rescheduled from 08/02 to 04/04/2020,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4393
match 4393 rescheduled from 18/01 to 18/04/20, DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4394
match 4394 rescheduled from 18/01 to 18/04/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4422
match 4422 rescheduled to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4354
match 4316, rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 25/04/20, DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4362
match, 4362 rescheduled from 30/11 to 25/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4365
match 4365, rescheduled from 07/12 to 25/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL
-
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 2

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4443
00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4444
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
7-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4445
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4446
match 4446 postponed, Burghfield v Ascot08/09/19 DH
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4447
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
3-7
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4448
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-3
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4449
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4450
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
8-1
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4451
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
8-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4452
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-4
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4453
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
13-2
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4454
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-3
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4455
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4456
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4457
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
1-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4458
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4459
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4461
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4464
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
6-6
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4465
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
4-3
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4466
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
1-3
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4462
09:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
4-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4467
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4468
match4468 postponed due to Purley only having 7 available players, rescheduled to 19/10/19DH 13/09
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
12-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4469
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
1-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4470
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4471
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
6-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4473
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4460
match4460 rescheduled from 28/09/19 to 09/11/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-3
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4570
match4570 rescheduled from 21/03/20 to 09/11/19DH
11:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4479
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4480
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
4-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4481
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
4-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4482
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4483
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
6-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4484
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-3
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4485
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4487
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-0
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4491
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4495
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
3-3
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4562
match 4562, fixture reverse, from 07/03/20 to 30/11/19,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
11-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4497
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4500
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
1-4
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4501
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
3-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4502
match 4502, rained off, returned back to original date 07/12/19DH
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
7-0
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4510
match 4510 rescheduled from 04/01/20 to 07/12/19,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4498
09:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-6
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4503
00:00:00
Canceled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4504
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hawley Raiders. R&R ref MC19/20-040
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
3-0
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4505
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4507
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Binfield Scorpions. R&R ref MC19/20-039
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-0
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4508
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-4
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4509
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4511
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4512
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
2-4
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4514
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
5-1
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4522
match 4522, rescheduled to 04/01/20, laurel park playing cup game 18/01/20,DH
11:30:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-8
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4515
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4517
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
2-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4518
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
5-6
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4519
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4520
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
2-2
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4516
11:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-6
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4521
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4526
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
4-1
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4463
Match 4463, postponed due to Laurel park playing rescheduled cup game.DH
00:00:00
Postponed
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4476
match 4476 rescheduled from 28/03 to 25/01/20,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
3-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4527
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4530
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
6-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4531
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4532
match 4532, postponed due to Ascot utd playing rescheduled cup match,DH
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4552
match 4552 rescheduled from 18/04, to 25/01/20.DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
6-2
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4533
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4535
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4536
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
0-2
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4537
match 4537, moved back to original date,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-1
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4538
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
0-0
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4534
match 4534 moved back to original date 01/02/2020DH 08/09
09:15:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
3-8
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4539
00:00:00
Canceled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4540
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
2-6
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4541
match 4541, fixture reversed from 28/03 to 08/02/20.DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
5-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4542
match 4542 moved back to original date 08/02/20DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
0-8
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4543
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
3-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4544
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4528
match 4528, rescheduled from 25/04 to 15/03/20,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4545
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4546
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4547
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4548
match 4548 postponed, 22/02,Burghfield has no manager,DH
 00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4549
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4550
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4486
match 4486 moved to 29/02/19,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4525
match 4525 rescheduled from 02/05 to 29/02/2020, DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4551
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4554
match 4554, put back to original date, due to berks & bucks cup match DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4555
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4556
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4496
match 4496, fixture reverse, from 30/11/19 to 07/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4557
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4558
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4559
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4560
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4561
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4563
 00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4564
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4565
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4566
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4567
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4568
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4569
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4571
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4572
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4573
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4574
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4474
match4474 rescheduled from 02/11/19 to 28/03/20DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4475
match 4475 fixture reversed from 08/02 to 28/03/20. DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4477
match 4477 rained off, moved to 28/03/20 DH
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4478
match 4478 rescheduled from rained off game02/11DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4494
match 4494, rescheduled from 25/04 to 28/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4492
match 4492, rescheduled from 30/11/19 to 04/04/20.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 4523
match rescheduled from 18/01 to 04/04/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4524
match 4524 rescheduled from18/01 to 04/04/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4529
match 4529, rescheduled form 11/10/19 to 04/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4488
match 4488, rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4489
match 4489, rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4490
match 4490 rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4499
match 4499, postponed from 07/12/19 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4472
match 4472,rescheduled from 19/10/19 to 25/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4493
match 4493 rescheduled from 20/11/19 to 25/04/20 ,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4506
match 4506, rescheduled from 14/12/19 to 02/05/202.DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 4513
match 4513, rescheduled from 04/01/20 to 02/05/20, DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4553
match 4553 rescheduled from 29/02 to 02/05/20, due to laurel playing in cup fixture,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 3

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4575
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4576
00:00:00
READING CITY
6-4
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4577
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-009
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4578
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4579
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-8
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4580
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Caversham AFC Rebels. R&R ref MC19/20-002
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
3-0
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4581
00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4582
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
2-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4583
00:00:00
HURST YFC
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4584
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4585
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4586
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4587
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4589
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4590
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4591
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4592
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
5-1
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4593
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4594
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4595
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
2-1
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4596
00:00:00
HURST YFC
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4597
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4598
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
4-10
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4599
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4600
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4601
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
0-2
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4602
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
4-6
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4603
match 4603 postponed DH
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4604
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
3-6
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4618
match 4618 Rescheduled from 23/11/19 to 19/10/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4605
00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4606
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
8-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4607
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4608
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Kew Park Rangers Royals. R&R ref MC19/20-025
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4609
00:00:00
HURST YFC
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4610
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4697
match 4697 rescheduled from 14/03/20 to 09/11/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
3-2
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4706
match 4706 rescheduled from 21/03/20 to 09/11/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4611
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4612
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
7-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4613
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-2
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4614
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4616
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4674
match 4674, rescheduled from 08/02/20 to 16/11/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
0-8
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4617
match 4617 rescheduled due to abandoned game 23/11, to 18/04/20.DH
00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4621
00:00:00
Canceled
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4622
00:00:00
Canceled
HURST YFC
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4694
U15 Hurst YFC are Suspended By County FA / /match 4694 rescheduled from 07/03 to 23/11/19DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4623
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4625
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
6-1
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4626
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4627
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4628
00:00:00
HURST YFC
2-0
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4629
00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4630
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4631
00:00:00
READING CITY
5-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4632
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4633
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4634
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
6-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4635
match 4635 rained off,DH
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4636
00:00:00
HURST YFC
0-6
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4637
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4639
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4641
00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4642
00:00:00
HURST YFC
5-1
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4643
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4644
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4645
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
4-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4646
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
4-3
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4647
00:00:00
READING CITY
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4648
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
5-0
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4649
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
4-0
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4650
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4651
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
5-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4652
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4653
00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4654
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
3-2
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4655
00:00:00
Canceled
HURST YFC
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4656
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4659
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4660
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
0-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4661
00:00:00
READING CITY
0-5
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4662
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-1
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4663
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4664
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
5-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4665
MATCH 4665, rescheduled from 30/11 to 01/02/20,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4666
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4667
00:00:00
READING CITY
2-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4668
00:00:00
HURST YFC
0-0
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4669
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4670
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
6-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4684
match 4684 rescheduled from 29/02/20 to 01/02/20,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
2-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4671
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4672
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4673
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 4675
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
2-0
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4676
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4685
match 4685, rescheduled from 29/02/20 to 08/02/20,DH
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
2-1
READING CITY
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4677
 00:00:00
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4678
match 4678, rescheduled to 22/02/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4679
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4680
 00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4681
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4682
 00:00:00
Canceled
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4698
match4698 rescheduled from 14/03 to 22/02,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4588
match4588 rescheduled from 28/03/20 to 29/02/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4615
match4615 rescheduled from 28/03/20 to 29/02/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4640
match 4640,rescheduled from 14/12/19 to 29/02/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4658
match 4658 rescheduled from 18/01 to 29/02/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4683
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4687
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4688
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4689
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4690
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4691
match 4691, postponed, on 14/12, moved back to original date 07/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4692
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4693
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4638
match 4638, rescheduled to 14/03/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4695
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4696
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4699
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4700
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4701
match4701 rescheduled from 21/03/20 to 09/11/19 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4702
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 4703
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE (MARLOW UNITED TIGERS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 4704
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4705
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4657
match 4657 rescheduled from 18/01 to 28/03/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4686
match 4686 rescheduled from 18/01 to 28/03/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4619
match 4619, rescheduled from 23/11 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4620
match 4620 rescheduled from 23/11 to 18/04/20 DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4624
match, 4624 rescheduled from 30/11 to 18/04/20,DH
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 4

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4707
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
3-7
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4709
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
0-5
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4710
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
4-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4711
11:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4713
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-5
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4714
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burghfield FC. R&R ref MC19/20-011
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
0-3
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4716
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
3-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4717
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4718
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4719
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
1-9
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4720
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
5-1
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4723
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4724
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
7-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4722
09:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4726
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
8-0
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4727
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
2-6
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4729
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4730
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4731
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
2-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4732
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
3-2
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4733
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
0-14
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4735
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-2
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4736
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
1-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4725
From 12/10/2019 - HoTJs 5 players away on school DoE. The 25/10 AFC Henley could not find team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4738
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4739
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
3-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4740
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
9-2
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4792
BF From - 25/01/2020 both teams out of cup
11:30:00
Rescheduled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
0-11
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4743
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-5
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4744
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
5-1
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4745
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
0-5
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4746
Postponed - RRJFC unable to field team
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4748
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4749
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4751
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
4-6
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4752
00:00:00
Canceled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4819
Fixtures Reversed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
7-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4712
From 14/09/19, Whiteknights still registering players
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS
3-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4755
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
0-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4756
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
1-3
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4758
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4759
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4762
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
2-4
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4763
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
1-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4764
00:00:00
Canceled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4765
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
5-0
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4766
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4767
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
1-6
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4769
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
0-2
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4770
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4771
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4772
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4822
BF from 07/03/20 - both teams without game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4773
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
7-1
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4775
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4776
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4778
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4835
BF from 21/03/20 - both teams without game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD FC
3-1
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4779
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
0-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4780
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
6-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4781
00:00:00
Canceled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4782
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
5-2
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4783
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4784
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4785
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4788
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-050
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4794
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4795
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
3-1
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4796
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4805
BF form 08/02 as both teams without game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
4-0
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4797
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4-2
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4799
00:00:00
Canceled
MOOR MEAD FC
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4801
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4802
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
0-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4793
From 25/01 - Whiteknights in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MOOR MEAD FC
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4803
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4804
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
0-3
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4806
00:00:00
Canceled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4807
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-3
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4808
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
4-0
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4757
From 30/11 - Moor Mead unable to field team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4809
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4810
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4811
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4812
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4813
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4814
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4753
(Fixtures Reversed)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4816
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4817
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4818
 00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4820
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4789
From 18/01 - Twyford Comets in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4821
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4823
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4824
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4825
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4826
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4827
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4828
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
BURGHFIELD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4829
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4830
 00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4831
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4832
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4742
From 02/11 - BCC unable to field team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4833
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4834
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4836
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING RANGERS JFC (WITHDRAWN)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4837
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4838
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4774
From 04/01/20 (fixture clash)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4790
From 18/01/20 Wargrave in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4798
From 01/02 - Pitch Waterlogged
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4815
From 29/02 - CTW in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4737
Postponed 02/11 Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4750
From 23/11 - Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4787
From 18/01 as HoTJ in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4777
From 04/01/20 (abandoned - injury)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4786
From 18/01 - Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 4791
From 25/01 - AFC Henley in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4800
From 01/02 - Pitch Waterlogged
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 5

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4839
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Windsor Youth Hawks Meteors. R&R ref MC19/20-008
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4840
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4841
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
8-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4843
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
7-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4844
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4845
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4846
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4847
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
0-8
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4848
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
5-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4849
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
0-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4850
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
11-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4851
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
13-0
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4852
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
5-3
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4853
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4854
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
9-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4856
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4857
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
3-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4859
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4861
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
1-10
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4862
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4858
Imperial Park, Windsor, SL4 3RX
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
1-5
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4863
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
6-0
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4864
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4865
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
5-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4866
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4867
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
7-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4868
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4860
From 12/10 - Woodley in rearranged cup game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4869
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Caversham AFC Knights. R&R ref MC19/20-021
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4871
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
6-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4872
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4873
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4874
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4870
Imperial Park, Windsor, SL4 3RX
10:45:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
1-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4963
BF from 14/03/2020 - both teams out of cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4875
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
7-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4876
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4877
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4878
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
1-4
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4879
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4880
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4881
Postponed - Pitch waterlogged
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4883
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
3-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4885
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4887
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4888
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4889
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
6-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4890
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-3
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4892
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4895
Postponed - CTFC unable to field team
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4896
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4897
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
1-5
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4898
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4894
Imperial Park, Windsor, SL4 3RX
10:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
8-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4899
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4900
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4901
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
4-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4903
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4904
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4905
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4906
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4907
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
1-9
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4908
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
6-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4909
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
0-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4910
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4911
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4912
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4913
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
0-1
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4914
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
6-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4915
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4916
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4922
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4923
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4925
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4928
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4929
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
1-6
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4931
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
4-6
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4932
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4934
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4940
From 08/02/20 - both teams without game
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
7-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4930
Imperial Park, Windsor, SL4 3RX
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4902
From 14/12 - Pitch Waterlogged
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
1-4
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4935
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
9-1
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4936
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4937
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
4-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4938
Bye
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4939
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
0-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4882
Postponed - Windsor unable to field team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4886
From 23/11 - Woodley unable to field team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4949
From 29/02 - Postponed W&E in cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4941
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4943
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4944
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4945
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4946
Bye
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4942
Imperial Park, Windsor, SL4 3RX
 10:45:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4947
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4948
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4950
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4951
Bye
 00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4952
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4953
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4955
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4956
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4957
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4958
Bye
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4954
Imperial Park, Windsor, SL4 3RX
 10:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4959
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4960
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4961
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4962
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4964
Bye
 00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4970
BF From 21/03/20 - teams without game
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4965
Bye
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4967
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4968
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4969
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4966
Imperial Park, Windsor, SL4 3RX
 10:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4855
From 28/09 - Teddingtion players in school activity
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4891
From 30/11 - Pitch Waterlogged
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4893
From 07/12 - Pitch Waterlogged
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4933
From 18/01 - Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4918
From 18/01/20 Wokingham in Cup
 10:45:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4842
From 14/09 - CTFC Golds unable to field team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4927
From 25/01 - WB unable to field team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4917
From 18/01 - Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4919
From 18/01 - Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4920
From 18/01/20 Pinewood in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4921
From 18/01 - Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
23 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4924
From 25/01 - WYHM unable to field team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4926
From 25/01 - Pinewood Panthers in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4884
From 23/11/19 - Pitch Waterlogged
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U15 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4971
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4972
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
8-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4973
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4974
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
0-6
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4975
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4976
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
4-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4977
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-10
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4978
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-6
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4979
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
2-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4980
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4981
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4982
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4983
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
12-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4984
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4985
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4986
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4987
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
6-0
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4988
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
4-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4989
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4993
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
6-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4994
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
5-5
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4995
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4996
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4997
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6-1
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4998
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4999
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5000
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
3-8
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5003
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5004
Original date 02/11/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5026
Original date 07/12/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
5-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5035
Original date 14/12/19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5008
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
0-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5009
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-5
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5010
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
2-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5011
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5012
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
9-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5014
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5015
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
0-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5018
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
0-7
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5083
Switched Fixture 29/02
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5019
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
8-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5020
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
0-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5022
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
6-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5023
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5024
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
3-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5025
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5027
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-4
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5028
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
4-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5029
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5096
switch fixture 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5031
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5032
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
1-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5036
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Shinfield Rangers. R&R ref MC19/20-041
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
0-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5037
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5038
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5039
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5042
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5043
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5044
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5045
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5046
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5047
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5048
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5056
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
0-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5057
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5058
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5-3
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5059
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5060
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
2-2
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5061
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5062
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5063
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-6
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5064
Rangers to claim pts
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5065
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
2-5
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5066
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-3
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5002
Switched Fixture
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5067
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5070
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
4-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5071
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5072
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
10-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5013
Original date 23/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-5
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5016
Original date 23/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
2-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5021
Original date 30/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5073
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5074
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5075
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5076
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5077
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5078
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5079
Bracknell will host fixture
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5080
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5081
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5082
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5084
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5085
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5086
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5087
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5088
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5089
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5090
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5030
Switch Fixture 07/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5091
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5092
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5093
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5094
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5095
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5097
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 5098
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 5099
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5100
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5101
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5102
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4990
Original date 12/10/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4991
original date 12/10/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4992
12/10 Windsor to play Plate match due to abandonment on the 05/10
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5001
Original date 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5006
Rearranged from 02/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5005
Original date 02/11/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5017
29/02 Plate match for Finch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5033
Original date 14/12/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5034
Original date 14/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5055
Rearranged due to Finch plate match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5068
LPFC will host the game.
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5007
Original date 16/11/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5050
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5052
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5041
Match abandoned 04/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5049
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5053
orig date 18/01 - Rangers in Plate match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5069
Orig date 08/02
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5040
Orig date 04/01/2020
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 5054
Orig date 18/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5051
Orig date 18/01 - Rovers in Plate match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 21:59:53