Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U14 Div 1

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3519
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3520
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
1-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3522
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
7-0
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3523
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
0-1
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3524
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3521
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
0-4
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3525
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
1-3
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3526
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3528
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3529
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3530
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
2-2
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3527
10:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3531
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
1-4
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3532
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3533
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
0-2
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3534
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
0-2
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3535
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
2-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3536
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3538
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3539
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3540
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3541
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
11-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3542
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3543
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
1-2
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3544
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-3
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3545
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
6-2
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3546
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3547
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
1-3
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3548
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3550
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3551
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-8
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3552
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3554
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
9-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3555
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
1-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3556
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
1-8
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3557
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
1-3
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3559
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3560
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3561
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
1-5
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3562
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3563
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
0-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3564
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
1-1
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3565
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3567
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3568
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3570
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3571
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-1
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3572
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3573
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
1-4
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3576
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
2-1
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3577
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
9-0
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3578
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3574
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3579
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3580
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
4-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3581
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3582
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3583
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-5
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3584
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3585
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-2
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3586
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3587
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3588
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3589
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3590
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3591
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
6-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3592
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3593
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
5-2
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3595
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
0-1
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3596
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3594
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
0-2
READING CITY UNITED Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3602
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3639
Brought forward from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
3-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3604
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
0-9
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3605
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3606
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
1-3
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3608
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
3-0
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3643
Brought forward from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3609
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
2-4
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3610
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
3-8
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3611
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3612
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3613
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3614
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3615
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3616
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
0-7
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3617
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
8-0
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3618
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3619
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
2-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3620
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
1-9
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3621
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3622
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3623
 00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3624
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3625
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3626
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3627
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3629
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3631
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3632
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3634
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3635
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3636
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3637
 00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3638
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3633
 11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3603
Rearranged as NPL in cup fixture 25/1
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3640
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3641
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3642
 00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3644
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3645
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3646
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3648
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3649
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3650
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3647
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3549
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3553
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3558
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3575
Waterlogged pitch, rearranged from 7/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3600
Moved from 18/1 as Rotherfield in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3569
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3597
Moved from 18/1 as NPL in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3599
Moved from 18/1 as Reading in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3607
Rearranged as Rotherfield in cup fixture 25/1
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3537
Rearranged due to weather 12/10
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3598
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3601
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3630
Brought forward from 29/2 as both teams in cup; Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS FC
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH FC
Unassigned
Match# 3566
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH REDS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3628
Moved from 29/2 as Binfield in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 2

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3651
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-2
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3652
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
0-4
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3653
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3654
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC Leopards. R&R ref MC19/20-006
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3656
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
3-8
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3655
11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
5-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3657
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
5-1
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3658
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
6-1
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3659
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-2
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3660
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
3-4
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3661
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3662
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
4-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3663
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-6
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3664
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
0-2
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3665
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
6-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3666
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3667
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3668
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3669
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3670
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3671
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
1-1
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3672
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
7-2
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3673
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3674
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3675
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3676
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3677
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
3-3
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3678
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3679
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3680
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3681
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-5
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3684
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3686
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3685
pitch 6 Cantley Park - Postponed on 2/11 due to weather
09:30:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3688
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
1-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3689
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3690
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3692
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
3-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3693
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
7-3
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3696
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3697
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
1-2
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3698
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
5-0
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3694
Pitch 2
11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3700
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
5-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3701
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3702
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3704
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
4-0
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3705
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3706
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
5-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3707
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
0-4
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3709
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
5-1
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3710
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-1
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3708
Pitch 4
11:15:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3711
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
3-2
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3712
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-0
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3713
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-0
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3714
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3715
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3716
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3717
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
3-4
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3718
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
4-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3719
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3720
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
1-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3721
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
10-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3722
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
6-0
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3723
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-2
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3724
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
2-3
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3725
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3726
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3727
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3728
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3730
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-2
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3735
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
3-2
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3736
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3737
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
1-7
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3738
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3739
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
4-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3740
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3741
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
6-0
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3742
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
0-4
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3743
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3744
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3745
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
1-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3747
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3748
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3749
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
4-2
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3750
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3751
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3752
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3753
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3754
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3755
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3756
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3757
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3758
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3759
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3761
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3762
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3763
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3764
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3765
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3766
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3767
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3768
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3769
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3770
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3771
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3772
 00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3773
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3774
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3775
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3777
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3778
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3779
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3780
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3781
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3782
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3682
Cancelled 2/11 Weather - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3683
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3687
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3746
Rearranged from 1/2 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3691
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3695
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3703
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3729
Moved from 18/1 as Twyford in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3734
Moved from 18/1 as W&E in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3699
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB & 18/1
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3731
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3733
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3760
Moved from 29/2 as Wokingham in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3776
Moved from 14/3 as Bracknell in Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3732
Moved from 18/1 as Bracknell Cavaliers in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 3

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3783
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-4
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3784
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3785
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
7-5
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3786
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3787
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2-6
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3788
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3789
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-3
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3791
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
6-2
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3792
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3793
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3794
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3790
09:15:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-3
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3795
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
9-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3797
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
5-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3798
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-6
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3799
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3800
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-7
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3796
11:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3801
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-4
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3802
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
1-8
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3803
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-6
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
Match# 3804
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3805
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3806
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3807
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-2
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3808
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3809
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3810
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3811
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3812
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3816
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
2-6
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3815
Cancelled 2/11 Weather - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3817
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
6-1
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3820
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3822
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
2-3
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3823
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
2-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3824
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3825
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3826
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
4-4
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3827
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3828
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3829
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-3
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3831
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3832
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3833
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-10
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3834
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3836
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
0-5
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3837
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
3-1
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3838
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-2
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3839
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
8-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3840
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3841
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
4-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3842
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-1
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3843
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-2
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
Match# 3845
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3846
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
0-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3848
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
6-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3844
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Winnersh Rangers Dragons. R&R ref MC19/20-038
10:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3850
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-6
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3851
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
2-11
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3852
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3853
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3854
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
2-1
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
Match# 3849
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Purley Jubilee Lions. R&R ref MC19/20-043
10:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3855
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3856
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
1-2
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3857
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3858
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
5-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3859
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-1
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3860
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3865
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3866
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
3-0
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3867
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
1-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3868
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3869
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
7-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3870
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
3-7
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3871
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3872
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
6-4
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3873
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3874
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0-4
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3876
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3878
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-0
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3879
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3880
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
2-3
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3881
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
3-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3882
00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3883
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3884
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3885
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3886
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3887
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3888
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3889
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3890
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3891
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3892
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3893
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3894
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3895
 00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3896
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3897
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3898
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3899
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3900
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3901
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3902
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
READING RANGERS JFC
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3903
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3904
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3905
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3906
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3907
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3908
 00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3909
 00:00:00
READING RANGERS JFC
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3910
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3911
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3912
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3913
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3914
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3813
Cancelled 2/11 Weather & 9/11 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3814
Postponed 02/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3818
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3863
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3875
Rearranged to 28/3, manager agreement - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3819
5 AU players away on school activity. Game moved from 16/11 to 28/3 JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3821
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3830
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3835
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3861
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 3862
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3877
rearranged from 1/2 due to School Commitments for AU Raiders - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3847
Postponed 14/12 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3864
Postponed 18/1 as Barton in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 4

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3915
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
6-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3916
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-10
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3917
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
6-1
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3918
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3919
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
2-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3920
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
0-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3921
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
10-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3922
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
2-2
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3923
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
7-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3924
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
0-9
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3926
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
0-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3925
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
0-8
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3927
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-4
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3928
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
0-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3929
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3930
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
9-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3931
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
5-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3932
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
0-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3976
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3977
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
1-5
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3978
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3979
Brought forward as no trophy match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
7-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3980
Brought forward as no trophy match
09:15:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
0-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3933
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
0-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3934
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
7-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3935
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Camberley Town Youth Rockets. R&R ref MC19/20-014
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
3-0
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3938
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3936
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
3-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3937
10:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3939
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3940
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
1-10
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
5-4
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3942
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3944
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
5-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3947
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3948
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
3-7
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3950
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
2-6
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3946
11:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3951
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3952
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
0-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3953
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
8-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3954
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian Pumas. R&R ref MC19/20-027
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3955
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3956
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3957
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
7-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3958
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
6-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3959
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
2-6
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3961
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3962
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
6-0
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3960
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
2-8
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3963
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-10
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3964
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
4-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3965
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3966
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3967
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3968
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
2-0
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3969
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
9-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3970
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3971
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3972
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3973
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3974
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3943
Rearranged to 14/12 as Players on school trip. JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED
13-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3975
Rearranged back to 14/12 as Players on school trip
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3981
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
8-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3982
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
9-0
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3983
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Marlow United. R&R ref MC19/20-042
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-3
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3984
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3986
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
4-1
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3985
11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
3-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3987
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-11
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3988
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3989
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
0-1
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3990
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
7-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3991
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3992
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Pangbourne Youth Falcons. R&R ref MC19/20-048
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
3-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3999
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4000
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
5-2
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4001
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4003
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4006
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4007
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4008
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
5-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4009
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4010
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
1-0
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4005
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
7-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4011
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-5
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4012
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4013
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4014
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
4-2
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4015
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4016
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4017
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4018
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4020
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4022
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4019
 11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3945
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB. Brought forward to 29/2 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4028
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4045
Brought Forward from 21/3 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4029
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4030
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4031
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4032
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 4034
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 4033
 09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4035
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4036
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4037
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4038
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4039
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4040
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4004
Moved from 25/1 as both teams in Camberley in Plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4041
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4042
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4043
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 4046
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4002
Moved from 25/1 as both teams in plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4023
Moved from 29/2 as Woodley in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4024
Moved from 29/2 as Bracknell in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4025
Moved from 29/2 as Camberley in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4027
Moved from 29/2 as Burghfield in Plate - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3993
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3994
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3995
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3997
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3998
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3996
Moved from 18/1 as Hearts in cup
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3949
Rearranged from 2/11 with agreement of both managers - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4044
Moved from 21/3 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4021
Rearranged from 22/2 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4026
Rearranged as HoT in plate fixture 29/2
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 5

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4047
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4049
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4050
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
0-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4051
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4052
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-3
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4048
09:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4053
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
4-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4054
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
5-7
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4055
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4056
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
0-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4057
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4058
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4059
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4060
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
2-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4061
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4062
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-5
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4063
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
2-8
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4064
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4108
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4065
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4066
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4067
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
9-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4068
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4070
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4071
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-8
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4072
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4073
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
1-8
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4074
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4075
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4076
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4069
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
0-11
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4077
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
2-4
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4081
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4082
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
5-7
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4083
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4084
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
3-6
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4085
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4086
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
2-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4087
16/11 Postponed AS WS Panthers in Delayed Trophy Match - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4088
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4090
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4093
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
3-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4094
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4096
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
1-4
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4097
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4098
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
5-0
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4099
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4100
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4101
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4103
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
2-9
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4104
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4106
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
1-8
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4109
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
5-5
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4110
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4111
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4112
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
7-2
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4113
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
3-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4114
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4115
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
9-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4116
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4117
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4118
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
4-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4119
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4120
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4121
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4122
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4123
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
2-2
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4124
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4126
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4127
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4130
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4129
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4131
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4132
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
2-7
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4134
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4136
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4137
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
5-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4138
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4139
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4140
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4141
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4142
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
3-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4143
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5-1
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4144
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
4-2
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4145
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4146
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-6
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4147
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4148
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
5-3
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4149
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4150
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4151
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4152
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4153
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4154
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4102
Rearrange from 7/12 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4155
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4156
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4157
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4158
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4159
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4160
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4133
Moved from 25/1 as Charvil in Plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4161
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4162
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4163
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4164
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4165
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4166
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4125
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4167
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4168
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4169
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4170
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4171
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 4172
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4173
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4174
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (WITHDRAWN)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4175
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4176
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4177
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4178
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4078
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4079
Postponed 02/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4080
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4089
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4135
Moved from 25/1 as Hawley in Plate
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4091
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4092
Postponed 23/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4095
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4105
Postponed due to weather 7/12 & 15/2
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4107
Postponed due to weather 14/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4128
Moved from 18/1 as both teams in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4179
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4181
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4183
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
0-6
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4184
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
5-4
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4180
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4185
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
5-4
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4186
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4187
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4188
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4190
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4189
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
4-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4191
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4192
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4194
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-3
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4195
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4196
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4193
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4197
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
11-2
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4198
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4199
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4201
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4200
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4203
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1-6
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4204
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
4-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4205
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4207
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4208
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
7-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4206
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS REDS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4212
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4214
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
6-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4216
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
3-3
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4218
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
5-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4220
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3-3
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4219
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
10-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4221
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4222
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4223
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4225
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-8
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4226
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
6-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4224
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4227
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
0-9
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4228
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
5-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4230
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4232
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4234
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4235
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-8
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4236
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4237
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4233
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
8-1
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4238
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
5-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4240
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4241
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4243
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4213
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
7-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4245
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
10-2
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4246
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4247
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4248
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4250
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4249
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4252
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
4-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4254
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4255
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-7
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4256
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
4-0
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4253
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4258
18/1 both teams in cup. New date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4263
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
2-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4264
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4265
25/1 Whiteknights in Plate. Match to be rearranged. Date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4267
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4268
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4266
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
0-3
FC WOODLEY Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4270
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4272
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4273
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4274
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-9
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4271
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4269
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
6-0
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4275
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
2-7
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4276
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
2-4
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4277
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4278
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4280
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-6
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4279
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
15 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4257
Postponed 18/1 due to weather - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4244
Postponed 14/12 due to weather
11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY
6-0
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4281
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4282
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4284
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4285
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4286
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4283
 11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4287
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4288
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4289
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4290
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4291
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4292
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4293
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4294
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4295
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4296
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4298
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4297
 11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4299
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4300
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4301
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4302
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4303
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4304
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4305
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4307
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4308
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4309
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4310
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4306
 11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4182
both managers agreed to reschedule PC
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4215
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4217
16/11 Postponed AS AU Eagle in Delayed Trophy Match - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4202
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4209
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4211
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4260
Moved from 18/1 as Spencers Wood in cup
 11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4229
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4231
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 4239
Rearranged due to weather 14/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4242
Rearranged due to weather 14/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4251
Rearranged due to weather 11/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4259
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4261
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4262
Moved from 18/1 as Whiteknights in cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4210
Rearranged due to weather 21`/12
 11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 7

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6977
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
7-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6978
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
0-15
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6980
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6979
10:30:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6981
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6982
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
3-3
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6983
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6984
09:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-3
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6985
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6986
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
1-7
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6987
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
5-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6988
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6989
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6990
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
8-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6991
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
6-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6992
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
4-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6993
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
2-2
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6994
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6995
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 6996
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6998
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
8-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6997
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7000
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7001
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
0-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7003
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-4
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 7004
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7005
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7006
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
2-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 7008
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7009
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
7-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 7010
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
0-3
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 7011
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7013
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7015
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7016
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
2-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7017
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 7018
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7019
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
0-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7020
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
1-3
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7021
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
4-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 7022
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
0-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7023
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
1-4
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 7024
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-12
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7025
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7026
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
1-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7027
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7028
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7031
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
3-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7033
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
5-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 7034
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
0-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7035
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7036
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7037
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 7038
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
0-3
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 7039
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7040
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7041
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 7042
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
1-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7043
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7044
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
0-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7045
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7046
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7047
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 7048
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7049
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 7050
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7051
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 7052
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7053
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 7054
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7055
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 7056
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7057
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 7058
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7059
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 7060
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6999
Postponed Due to Weather rescheduled 2/11 to 21/3-IN
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 7007
Postponed due to weather 23/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 7012
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7002
Pitches unplayable 16/11. Rearranged to 28/3 JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7030
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 7032
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7029
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 7014
Rearranged due to weather 7/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 22:17:09