Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec A

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3057
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
5-0
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3058
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3059
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-10
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3060
Game not played. W&W moving sections.
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3061
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3062
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
5-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3063
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
0-2
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3064
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-8
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3065
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3066
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3067
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3068
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
1-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3069
OD 28/9. STBGFC have County Cup match.
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3071
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3072
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3073
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3074
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
0-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3089
OD 2/11. BF as both teams free to play.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
2-5
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3075
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
1-4
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3076
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
6-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3077
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-4
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3078
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3080
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3122
OD 14/12. BF due to TCR match being PP
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
4-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3081
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
0-3
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3082
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3083
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3084
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3085
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
0-1
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3086
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3079
OD 12/10. TCR applied for postponement due to other club activities that week which has been agreed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3087
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3088
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
4-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3090
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
9-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3091
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3092
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3093
NPL could not field a team.
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3095
PP. Ascot in County Cup.
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3096
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
10-3
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3097
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3098
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
1-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3099
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3100
Not played.
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3101
PP. Ascot in delayed County Cup game.
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3102
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
0-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3103
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3104
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3112
Rescheduled to 23/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3094
OD 16/11. Both teams in County Cup.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3105
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
4-0
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3106
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3107
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3108
PP
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3109
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
2-3
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3110
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3070
OD 28/9. County Cup for WYMJ.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3111
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3113
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3114
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-9
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3115
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3116
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3117
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3118
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3119
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3120
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3121
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
0-1
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3123
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
7-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3125
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3126
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
3-2
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3127
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
0-5
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3124
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D - Was 3-5
10:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3129
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D - Was 5-4
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3130
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3131
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
2-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
Unassigned
Match# 3132
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-6
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3133
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
3-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3134
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3135
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3138
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3139
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
2-1
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3140
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
3-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3136
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D - Was 1-6
10:30:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
10 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3128
OD 14/9. E&C in Hampshire County Cup. Teams cannot play on 26/10.
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3141
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-7
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3142
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-7
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
Unassigned
Match# 3143
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3144
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
5-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3147
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
7-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3148
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3149
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3150
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
5-2
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3151
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3152
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
1-5
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3137
OD 28/9. County Cup Match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LANGLEY HORNETS
2-7
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3145
OD 12/10. County Cup game.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-7
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3146
OD 12/10. PP as Raiders have delayed Cup Fixture)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD RAIDERS
0-15
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3153
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3154
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3155
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3156
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
2-10
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
Unassigned
Match# 3157
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
1-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3158
OD 2/11. Not played due to weather.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
4-2
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3159
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
12-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3160
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3161
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3162
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
Unassigned
Match# 3163
PP. Binfield in County Cup.
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3164
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3165
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
6-1
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3166
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
1-2
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3167
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3168
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
4-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3169
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
5-1
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3170
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
6-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3171
PP.
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3172
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3173
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3174
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
3-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
Unassigned
Match# 3175
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
1-3
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3176
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
1-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3177
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
0-6
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3178
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3179
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3180
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
2-1
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3181
00:00:00
Canceled
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3182
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
8-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3183
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3184
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3185
Match Cancelled as Bagshot FC W/D
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BAGSHOT FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 3186
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
0-9
EPC DEVELOPMENT FC
Unassigned
Match# 3187
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3188
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3189
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3191
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3192
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3193
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3195
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
6-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3196
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
1-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3197
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
1-8
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3198
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
0-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3199
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
1-10
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3200
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3201
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
3-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3202
OD 28/9. County Cup match for LPH
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3203
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
5-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3204
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3206
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3205
11:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3207
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3208
Waterlogged pitch.
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3209
OD 12/10. PP as CTYR in Hampshire Cup.
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3210
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
3-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3211
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
0-13
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3212
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
1-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3213
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3214
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
0-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3215
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
6-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3217
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3218
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
2-11
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3216
Match not played due to TAC player sickness
11:30:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3190
OD 14/9. Camberley in Hampshire County Cup.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
2-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3194
OD 14/9. W&W moved to Sect C on 16/9
09:30:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
5-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3219
Game not played.
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3220
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-4
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3222
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
4-2
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3223
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3224
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3221
OD 2/11.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3225
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3226
OD 16/11. LP in county cup.
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3227
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
0-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3228
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
3-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3229
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
5-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3230
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3231
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
7-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3232
PP. LPH in delayed County Cup game.
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3233
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3234
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-028
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3235
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3236
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3237
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-8
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3238
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3239
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3240
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
1-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3241
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
11-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3242
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3243
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
3-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3244
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6-0
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 3245
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
6-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3246
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
6-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3247
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3248
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
0-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3249
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
2-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3250
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3251
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3252
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3253
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3254
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec D

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3255
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3256
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3257
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1-4
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3258
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
3-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3259
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3260
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3261
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-5
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 3262
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3263
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
4-0
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3264
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3265
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3266
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3267
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3268
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3270
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3271
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
3-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3272
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3315
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3316
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3317
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 3318
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3319
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3320
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3273
Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3274
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
8-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3275
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 3276
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3277
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
0-5
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3278
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3279
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
6-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3280
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3281
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
3-5
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 3282
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-5
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3283
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3284
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
7-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3269
OD 28/9. Reeves have County Cup match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
1-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3285
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
4-3
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3287
Teams cannot play.
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3288
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3289
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3290
Teams cannot play.
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3291
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3292
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3293
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 3294
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
5-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3295
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3296
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3297
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
5-6
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3298
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3299
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3300
Not played
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3301
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3302
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3303
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
0-2
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3304
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
5-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3305
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 3306
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3307
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3308
PP
00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3309
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3310
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
4-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3311
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
5-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3312
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3313
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3314
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-6
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3286
OD 2/11.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS TYPHOONS
4-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec E

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3321
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
2-10
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3322
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1-7
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3323
Yateley unable to play due to manager/coach being away. Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee have investigated- ref MC19/20-001
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3324
League Rules & Regulation Committee investigatied game, result removed 4-3 & game cancelled - ref RR19/20-033
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3325
Game not played. DivSec not informed.
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3326
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
9-1
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3327
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
0-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3328
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
5-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3329
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
3-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3330
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
5-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3331
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3332
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3333
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3335
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
2-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3336
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
1-3
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3338
OD 28/9. Pitch double booked so game not played.
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3360
OD 16/11. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
6-3
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3381
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
0-7
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3386
OD 14/12. BF as no cup game on 5/10.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3339
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
5-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3340
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
1-6
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3341
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
2-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3342
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3343
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
3-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3344
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3345
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
2-6
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3346
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3347
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-6
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3348
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
2-6
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3349
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-2
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3350
Charvil players were ill and had no team available.
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3334
OD 28/9. County Cup match for CTFC. Not played on 26/10.
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
6-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3337
OD 28/9. County cup match for Shinfield.
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3351
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3352
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3353
OD 2/11. Neither team can play today or 26/10.
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3354
Barton cannot get a team.
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3355
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3356
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
6-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3357
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3358
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3359
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3361
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3362
OD 16/11. PP due to Charvil Cup game.
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3363
Not played
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3364
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
3-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3365
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
5-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3366
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3367
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3368
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
4-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3369
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
4-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3370
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3371
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
7-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3372
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
6-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3373
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3374
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
7-0
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3375
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3376
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
0-8
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3377
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
4-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3378
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3379
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
7-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3380
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
6-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3382
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3383
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
4-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3384
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3385
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec F

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3388
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
11-1
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3389
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
4-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3390
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3391
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3392
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
4-2
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3387
Pirate Park Pitch 4
12:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3393
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3394
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
1-12
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3395
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3396
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3397
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3398
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3452
OD 14/12. B/F as no game for either side on 21/9.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3400
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
5-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3401
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
8-1
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3402
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
5-3
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3403
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3404
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3399
Top Pitch
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3405
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3407
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-12
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3408
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
5-1
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3409
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-7
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3410
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3406
Pirate Park Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
0-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3411
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3412
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
5-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3414
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3415
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3416
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3413
Top Pitch
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
0-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3417
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3419
Teams cannot play.
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3421
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3422
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3418
Pirate Park Pitch 4
12:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
10-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3420
PP. OD 2/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3423
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3424
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3425
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
0-6
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3426
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3427
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3428
Waterlogged pitches - not played.
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3429
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3431
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3433
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3434
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3432
Top Pitch
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
5-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3430
Pirate Park Pitch 4
12:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3435
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
0-5
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3436
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3437
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3438
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3439
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3440
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
8-3
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3441
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8-3
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3443
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3444
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3445
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
3-8
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3446
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
1-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3442
Pirate Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
13-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3447
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-4
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3448
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3449
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3450
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3451
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec G

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3453
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
5-6
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3454
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
3-5
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3455
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-10
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3456
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-8
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3457
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
9-3
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 3458
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3459
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
5-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3460
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
8-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3461
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3462
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
15-1
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3463
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
1-5
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3464
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD BRONCOS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3465
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
2-5
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3466
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
6-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3468
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
7-4
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3469
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3470
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
0-4
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3471
Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3472
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
4-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3473
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3474
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
2-7
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3475
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3476
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
3-3
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3477
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3478
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-10
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3479
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3480
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3481
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
1-10
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3482
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
2-8
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3467
OD 28/9. Reeves have County Cup match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-6
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3483
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3484
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
4-10
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3485
OD 2/11. Winnersh have no team.
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3486
Game not played
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3487
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3488
OD 2/11.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
6-0
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3489
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3490
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3491
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
8-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3492
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-6
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3493
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
0-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3494
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3495
Not played
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3496
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
5-4
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 3497
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3498
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
0-11
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3499
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
7-1
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3500
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3501
PP
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3502
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3503
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
7-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3504
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3505
PP
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD GREENS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3506
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-5
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3507
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3508
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3509
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
1-8
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3510
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 3511
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3512
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
1-2
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3513
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3514
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3515
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3516
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
5-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3517
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
9-0
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3518
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned


19/02/2020 17:24:33