Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec A

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1539
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1540
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1542
Burnham can't field
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1543
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1544
E&C unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1545
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1546
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1548
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1549
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1550
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1551
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1552
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1553
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1554
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1555
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1556
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1557
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1558
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1559
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1560
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1561
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1563
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1564
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1566
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1567
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1568
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1569
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1570
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1571
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1573
HL unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1576
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1578
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1579
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1580
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1581
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1582
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1584
Caversham in rescheduled cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1585
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1562
Binfield unable to field 12/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1587
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1588
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1589
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1590
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1591
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1592
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1593
Henley unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
Unassigned
Match# 1594
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1595
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1596
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1597
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1598
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1599
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1600
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC BETA
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1601
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1603
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1575
from 16/11 when Woodley in rescheduled cup game - Woodley need to agree this new date
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1577
from 16/9
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1605
Darby sick
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1606
Ascot unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1609
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1610
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1611
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1612
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1613
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1614
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1615
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1617
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1618
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1619
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
Unassigned
Match# 1620
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1621
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1622
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1623
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1627
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1629
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1630
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1632
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
Unassigned
Match# 1633
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1634
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1635
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1636
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1637
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1639
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1640
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1641
Binfield in rescheduled cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1642
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1644
Eldon in rescheduled cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1645
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
Unassigned
Match# 1646
Henley in rescheduled cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1647
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1652
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1653
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1654
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1656
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1657
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1658
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1659
Played as friendly - Henley no cards
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
Unassigned
Match# 1660
Derby sick
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1661
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1663
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1664
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1665
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1666
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS FC ALPHA
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1668
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1669
Eldon sick
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1650
from 23/11
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1651
Eldon in rearranged Trophy game on 23/11
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1671
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1672
Burnham can't field
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1674
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1675
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1676
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1677
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1678
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1679
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1680
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1681
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1682
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1683
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1684
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1685
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1686
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1687
Ascot unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1688
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1689
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1693
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1694
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1695
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1696
Windsor unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1697
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1699
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1700
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1701
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1702
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1703
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1704
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1705
Neither team able to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1706
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1707
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1708
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1709
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1710
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1711
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1712
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1713
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1714
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1715
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1716
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1717
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1718
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1719
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1720
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1721
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1722
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1723
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1724
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1725
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1726
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1727
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1728
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1729
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1731
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1735
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec D

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1737
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1738
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1741
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1742
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1743
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1744
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1745
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1746
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1747
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1748
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1749
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1750
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1751
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1752
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1753
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1754
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1755
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1756
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1758
Played at Harts
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1759
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1761
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1762
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1765
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1766
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1739
from 14/9 when Winnersh couldn't field
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1767
Twyford can't field
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1768
Neither team able to field
00:00:00
Postponed
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1769
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1770
STB&G couldn't field
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1771
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1772
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1773
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1774
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1776
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1777
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1779
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1780
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1782
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1783
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1784
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1785
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1786
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1788
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1789
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1791
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1793
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1795
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1797
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1798
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1800
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1801
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec E

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1803
Charvil unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1805
Finch 11+
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1807
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1808
SW can't field
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1809
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1811
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1813
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1814
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1810
10:30:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1812
10:30:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1815
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1816
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1817
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1818
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Match# 1819
Farnham can't field
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1821
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1822
Waterlogged
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1823
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1824
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1825
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1826
Mavericks unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1827
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1828
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1829
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1830
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1831
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Match# 1832
Pro unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1833
Charvil unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1834
Holyport unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1835
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1836
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1837
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1838
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1839
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1840
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1841
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1842
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1843
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1844
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1845
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1846
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1847
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1848
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1849
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1850
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1851
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1852
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1853
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1854
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1855
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1856
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1857
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1858
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Match# 1859
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1860
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1861
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1862
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1863
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1864
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1865
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1866
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1867
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec F

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1869
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1870
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1871
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1873
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1874
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1875
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1876
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1879
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1880
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1881
Twyford can't field
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1882
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1883
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1884
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1885
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1887
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1888
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1889
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1891
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1893
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1894
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1895
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1897
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1898
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1899
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1900
Pinewood unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1901
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1902
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1903
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1904
Wargrave unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1905
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1906
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1907
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1909
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1910
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1911
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1912
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1913
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1915
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1916
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1917
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1918
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1921
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1922
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1923
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1924
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1925
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1926
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1927
Spencer’s wood unable to field team
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1928
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1929
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1930
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1933
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec G

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1935
Windsor unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1936
Ascot unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1937
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
pitch not ready
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1939
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1941
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1944
ST unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1943
09:15:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1947
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1949
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1950
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1951
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1952
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1953
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1954
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1957
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1958
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
09:15:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1959
Home Derby
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1960
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1961
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1963
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1964
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1965
Neither team able to field
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
Windsor unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1967
Hearts unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1968
Neither team able to field
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1970
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1971
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1972
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1973
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1975
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1976
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1977
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1978
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1981
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1983
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1984
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1985
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1987
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1988
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1989
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1990
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1993
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1994
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1995
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1997
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1999
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2000
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
Twyford can't field
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1969
Old Windsor unable to field on 2/11
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 07:52:45