Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec A

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1180
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1181
00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1182
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1183
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1179
10:30:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1184
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 1185
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1186
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
Match# 1187
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1188
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1189
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1190
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1191
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1192
00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1193
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1194
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 1196
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
Match# 1197
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1198
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1195
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1199
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1200
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1202
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1204
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 1205
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1206
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1207
00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1208
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1209
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
Match# 1210
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1211
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1212
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1213
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
17 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1203
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1214
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Unassigned
Match# 1215
00:00:00
BINFIELD PIRATES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1216
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1217
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1218
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6932
00:00:00
PROCISION FOOTBALL ACADEMY
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6933
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6934
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PIRATES
Unassigned
Match# 6935
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6936
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1201
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LODDON SPORTS LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec B

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1219
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1220
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1221
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1222
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1223
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1224
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1225
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1226
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1227
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1228
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1229
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1230
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1231
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1232
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1234
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1236
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1237
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1238
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1241
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1243
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1244
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1245
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1246
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1247
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1248
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1249
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1251
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1252
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1254
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1255
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1256
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1258
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6937
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6938
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6939
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6940
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6941
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
02 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1240
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1239
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1250
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec C

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1259
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1260
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1261
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1262
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1263
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1264
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1265
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1266
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1267
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1268
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1269
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1270
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1271
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1272
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1273
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1274
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1275
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1276
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1280
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1281
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1282
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1284
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1285
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1286
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1287
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1288
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1289
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1291
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1293
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1295
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1296
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1297
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1298
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6942
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6943
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6944
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6945
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6946
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
08 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1279
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1283
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1292
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1294
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec D

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1299
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1300
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1301
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1302
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1303
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1304
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1305
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1306
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1307
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1308
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1309
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1310
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1311
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1312
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 1313
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1314
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1315
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1316
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1317
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1318
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1321
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1322
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1323
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1325
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1326
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1327
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1329
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1330
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1331
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1333
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1334
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1335
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1336
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1337
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6947
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6948
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6950
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6951
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1319
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 1320
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1324
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1328
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1338
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 6949
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec E

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1339
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1340
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1342
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1343
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1344
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1345
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1346
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1347
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1348
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1363
00:00:00
Canceled
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1349
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1350
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1351
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1352
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1353
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1354
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1355
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1356
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1357
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1358
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1362
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1364
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1366
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1369
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1370
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1371
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1372
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1374
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1375
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1376
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6952
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 6953
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6954
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6955
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1359
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1361
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1365
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1373
00:00:00
Canceled
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6956
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec F

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1379
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1381
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1383
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1384
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1385
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1387
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1388
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1386
10:30:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1390
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1391
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1392
Protect/Complaint PC-TC-1392
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1393
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1394
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1395
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1396
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1389
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1401
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1404
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1406
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1408
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1405
10:15:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1409
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1411
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1414
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1417
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1418
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6959
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6960
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 6961
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
08 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6957
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1399
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1403
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6958
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec G

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1420
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1421
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 1422
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1423
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1419
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1424
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1425
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1426
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1427
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1428
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1430
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1431
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1432
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1433
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1429
10:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1435
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1436
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1437
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1438
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 1434
Windsor has no coach with the appropiate certs. this was rescheduled game from the 14/9/19
09:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1439
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1440
Bracknell cavalier unable to field a team. Application to postpone the match has been completed. KC
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1441
Berkshire county T rexes unable to field a team.. application to postpone the match has been completed. KC
00:00:00
Postponed
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 1442
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1443
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1444
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1445
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1446
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1447
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1448
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1450
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1451
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1452
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1453
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1449
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1454
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1456
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1457
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 1458
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6962
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 6963
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6964
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6965
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6966
Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec H

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1460
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1461
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1462
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1463
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1464
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1465
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1466
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1467
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1468
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1469
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1471
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1472
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1473
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1474
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1475
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1476
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1477
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1478
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1459
Game was postponed due to teddlothian could not field a team .KC
00:00:00
Postponed
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1479
game was cancelled due to waterlogged pitch. KC
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1480
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1481
Game was cancelled due to waterlogged pitch. KC
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1482
.
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1483
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1484
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1485
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1486
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1487
unable to field a team. KC
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1488
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1489
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1490
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1492
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1493
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1494
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1495
waterlogged pitch. KC
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1496
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1498
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6967
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6968
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ACES
Unassigned
Match# 6969
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 6970
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6971
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec I

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1500
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1501
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1503
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1502
11:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1504
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1505
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1506
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1508
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1509
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1511
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1512
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1513
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1514
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1515
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1516
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1518
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1499
rescheduled team wasnt affiliated (bracknell bullets) KC
09:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS Berks County Sports #0001
Match# 1507
both witegrove coaches and 3 x players not availble.Application to postphone a match has been completed. KC
09:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1519
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1520
match postponed due to waterlogged pitch KC
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1521
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1522
AFC henley hawks unable to field a team. Appilcation to postpone a match completed. KC
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1523
Game was cancelled due to waterlogged pitch. KC
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1524
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1525
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1526
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1527
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1528
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1529
Game cancelled due to waterlogged pitch. KC
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1530
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1531
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1532
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1534
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
Waterlogged pitch. KC
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1536
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1537
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1538
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6972
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6973
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 6974
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 6975
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6976
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLUES
Unassigned


19/02/2020 15:40:29