Main Menu     Event Pitches     Contact    
Major Cup 2018/19
19/01/2019 - 06/05/2019

Coed U9 Under 9s

Major Cup

09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 108
Second Round
09:00:00
TOP SCORE FC RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS ROCKETS Baddesley Rec 7v7
Match# 104
Second Round
09:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC REDS Overseal Village Hall 7v7
Match# 105
Second Round
09:30:00
ST JOHN'S THUNDER
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 112
Second Round
09:30:00
AMINGTON JUNIORS FC EMERALDS
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON JUNIORS FC Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 113
Second Round
09:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS FC GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 101
First Round
10:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MERCIA JUNIORS FC U9'S North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 102
Second Round
10:30:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH -- Tamworth Enterprise College 7v7 A
Match# 103
Second Round
10:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC PUMAS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 107
Second Round
10:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
KINGSBURY AZTECS FC Milby School 7v7 A
Match# 111
Second Round
10:30:00
ST JOHN'S JETS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 115
Second Round
10:30:00
COTON GREEN FC BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC MAVERICKS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 116
Second Round
10:30:00
TOP SCORE FC CHAOS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC BLACKS Birch Coppice 7v7
Match# 106
Second Round
11:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC BLUE
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS REDS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 100
First Round
11:30:00
MEASHAM WELFARE JUNIOR FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S MAVERICKS Measham Leisure Centre #2
Match# 109
Second Round
11:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC REDS Milby School 7v7 A
Match# 114
Second Round
11:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON JUNIORS FC DIAMONDS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
Third Round
09:30:00
TOP SCORE FC RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC REDS Baddesley Rec 7v7
Match# 162
Third Round
09:30:00
AMINGTON JUNIORS FC EMERALDS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS FC GILLWAY BOYS Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 157
Second Round
10:30:00
MEASHAM WELFARE JUNIOR FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MERCIA JUNIORS FC U9'S Measham Leisure Centre #2
Match# 158
Third Round
10:30:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH --
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC PUMAS Newbold Verdon Cricket Club 7v7
Match# 159
Third Round
10:30:00
COTON GREEN FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S THUNDER New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 163
Third Round
10:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
FC MAVERICKS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 110
Second Round
10:30:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S TITANS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 160
Third Round
11:30:00
KINGSBURY AZTECS FC
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS REDS Kingsbury High School 7v7
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 185
Third Round
09:30:00
ST JOHN'S TITANS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 186
Third Round
10:30:00
TOP SCORE FC CHAOS
N/A-N/A
MERCIA JUNIORS FC U9'S Birch Coppice 7v7
Match# 187
Quarter-Finals
10:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S THUNDER Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 188
Quarter-Finals
10:30:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS REDS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 204
Semi-Final
 10:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC PUMAS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC REDS Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 205
Quarter-Finals
 10:30:00
FC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC CHAOS North Warwickshire and Hinckley College
Match# 206
Quarter-Finals
 10:30:00
ST JOHN'S TITANS
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON JUNIORS FC EMERALDS Anker Valley 7v7 A


24/03/2019 13:13:37