Main Menu     Event Pitches     Contact    
Major Cup 2018/19
19/01/2019 - 06/05/2019

Coed U10 Under 10s

Major Cup

09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 124
First Round
09:30:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Tamworth Enterprise College 7v7 B
Match# 125
First Round
09:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 129
Second Round
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIORS LIGHTNING Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 117
First Round
10:30:00
ELFORD BOYS JETS
N/A-N/A
ALBERT VILLAGE JFC HURRICANES Elford Cricket Club 7v7
Match# 121
First Round
10:30:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS BLUES
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC TIGERS Witherley United Football Club
Match# 122
First Round
10:30:00
MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS LANCERS Friary School 7v7
Match# 123
First Round
10:30:00
ST JOHN'S LIONS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S TIGERS Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 126
First Round
10:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS FC
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC PUMAS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 128
Second Round
10:30:00
ALBERT VILLAGE JFC TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS REDS Jungle Madness
Match# 120
First Round
11:15:00
KINGSBURY AZTECS FC
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC RED'S Kingsbury High School 7v7
Match# 118
First Round
11:30:00
ST JOHN'S BLUE
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC TIGERS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 119
First Round
11:30:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS MILAN
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC LIONS Tamworth Enterprise College 7v7 C
Match# 127
Second Round
11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC BLUES
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE JFC PUMAS New Mill Lane 7v7
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 164
Second Round
10:30:00
ELFORD BOYS JETS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S BLUE Elford Cricket Club 7v7
Match# 165
Second Round
10:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC RED'S Milby School 7v7 A
Match# 166
Second Round
10:30:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS FC Tamworth Enterprise College 7v7 A
Match# 176
Second Round
10:30:00
ST JOHN'S LIONS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 177
Quarter-Finals
11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC BLUES
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS REDS New Mill Lane 7v7
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 190
Quarter-Finals
10:30:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELFORD BOYS JETS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 175
Second Round
10:30:00
MERCIA JUNIORS FC RED
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS BLUES Friary School 7v7
Match# 191
Quarter-Finals
10:45:00
GILLWAY BOYS FC
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S LIONS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 207
Semi-Final
 10:30:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
ELFORD BOYS JETS Witherley United Football Club
Match# 210
Quarter-Finals
 10:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
Atherstone Blue or Mercia red Milby School 7v7 A


24/03/2019 13:14:06