Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2019-2020
01/09/2019 - 31/03/2020

Girls U12 u12 Preliminary

Central Preliminary Round

07 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1843
09:30:00
Postponed
RIPLEY TOWN
0-3
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1844
09:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U12
6-2
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1842
10:45:00
Postponed
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
4-8
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1845
10:45:00
Postponed
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
9-0
BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX Derby Racecourse #2

East Preliminary Round

07 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1846
09:30:00
Postponed
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
1-8
DERWENT FC U12 Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1847
09:30:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
17-0
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1848
10:45:00
Postponed
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
0-8
HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM Derby Racecourse #3

Central Preliminary Round

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1849
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
7-0
SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1851
09:30:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON
7-3
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1850
10:45:00
Postponed
BEESTON FC
8-1
RIPLEY TOWN Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1852
10:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX
0-4
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Derby Racecourse #2

East Preliminary Round

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1853
09:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S
6-0
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1854
12:00:00
Postponed
HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM
0-3
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1855
12:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
7-2
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Derby Racecourse #2

Central Preliminary Round

21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1856
09:30:00
Postponed
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
1-5
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1858
09:30:00
Postponed
RIPLEY TOWN
0-17
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1859
10:45:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U12
4-1
BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1857
12:00:00
Postponed
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
6-4
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse #1

East Preliminary Round

21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1862
09:30:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
0-0
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1860
10:45:00
Postponed
DERWENT FC U12
2-2
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1861
10:45:00
Postponed
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
0-17
HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM Derby Racecourse #3

Central Preliminary Round

28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1865
09:30:00
Postponed
BEESTON FC
0-13
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1864
10:45:00
Postponed
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
14-0
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1863
12:00:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U12
7-0
RIPLEY TOWN Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1866
12:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX
2-5
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse #1

East Preliminary Round

28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1868
09:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S
11-1
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1867
10:45:00
Postponed
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
0-9
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse #4
Match# 1869
10:45:00
Postponed
HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM
4-0
DERWENT FC U12 Derby Racecourse #3

Central Preliminary Round

12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1879
09:30:00
Postponed
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
5-2
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1880
09:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX
12-2
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1878
10:45:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U12
2-5
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Derby Racecourse #1

East Preliminary Round

12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1882
09:30:00
Postponed
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
3-1
DERWENT FC U12 Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1881
10:45:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
17-0
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1883
10:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S
8-0
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse #2

Central Preliminary Round

19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1886
09:30:00
Postponed
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
3-0
RIPLEY TOWN Derby Racecourse #3
Match# 1884
10:45:00
Postponed
BEESTON FC
-
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Derby Racecourse #1
Match# 1885
10:45:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON
2-2
SLEETMOOR UNITED U12 Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1887
10:45:00
Postponed
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
3-3
BELPER SPORTS FC U12 BLACK SOX Derby Racecourse #5

East Preliminary Round

19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1889
09:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
-
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Derby Racecourse #2
Match# 1890
09:30:00
Postponed
DERWENT FC U12
-
BURTON ALBION FC
Unassigned
Match# 1888
10:45:00
Postponed
HATTON UNITED U12 GIRLS TEAM
0-3
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U11S Derby Racecourse #3


26/09/2020 13:43:40