Girls U9 U9

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2279
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2284
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2290
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2294
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2295
10:15:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2297
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2303
10:15:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2310
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2314
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
11:30:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2321
11:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2325
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2328
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2333
10:15:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2332
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2336
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2337
11:30:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2340
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2348
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U8 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2621
10:15:00
Postponed
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2372
11:30:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2378
10:15:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2624
09:00:00
Postponed
STRETTON EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
09:00:00
Postponed
ALLENTON UNITED BEE FIGHTERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2517
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U9
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2628
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2530
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2538
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U9
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
09 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2367
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2534
11:30:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON U8
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Girls U10 u10

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2387
12:45:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2395
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2402
12:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2410
09:00:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2414
12:45:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2417
12:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2422
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2424
09:00:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
21 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2427
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2435
12:45:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2610
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2442
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2447
11:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
11:30:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2450
12:45:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2459
12:45:00
Postponed
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2464
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2617
11:30:00
Postponed
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2600
12:45:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2631
10:15:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2608
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
09 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2605
12:45:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
02 July 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2451
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U9S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2452
11:30:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Girls U11 u11

Division

07 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2073
09:00:00
Postponed
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2074
10:30:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2079
09:00:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2084
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2085
10:15:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2088
09:00:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2087
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
05 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2094
09:00:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2095
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2096
09:00:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2097
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2102
09:00:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2123
09:00:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2125
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2126
09:00:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2127
10:15:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2133
09:00:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2135
10:15:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2131
12:45:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2139
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2136
10:15:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2154
09:00:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2155
12:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2158
09:00:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2156
10:15:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2169
09:00:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2173
09:00:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2172
10:15:00
Postponed
AFC CHELLASTON
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2177
12:45:00
Postponed
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2553
10:15:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2558
10:15:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2559
11:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2561
12:45:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2565
12:45:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2570
11:30:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2619
12:45:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2574
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2577
10:15:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2635
09:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2585
09:00:00
Postponed
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2584
10:15:00
Postponed
BURTON ALBION FC
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2591
09:00:00
Postponed
WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2594
09:00:00
Postponed
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD CITY Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2595
10:15:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
01 June 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2543
09:00:00
Postponed
SHARDLOW UNITED FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FOUNDATION FOOTBALL ACADEMY VIXENS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2593
10:15:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U10S Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2540
14:00:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
02 July 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2546
12:45:00
Postponed
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Girls U15 u15

Division

25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
11:00:00
Postponed
DERWENT FC U15
-
SK VIPERS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2


10/08/2022 15:40:29