Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Pitches
Contact
Secondary Cup DGLL
09/09/2018 - 12/05/2019
Standings
Results
Goals
Contacts
Print
Girls OPEN Ladies
Bracket A
09 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1
13:30:00
CHESTERFIELD JUNIOR BLUES INSPIRE BLUES
7
-
1
Details
LFC BUXTON BOLTS
Holmebrook Valley Park #1
Match# 2
13:30:00
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES DEVELOPMENT
0
-
4
Details
MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES
Glapwell
Bracket B
09 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 8
13:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED
1
-
7
Details
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES FIRST TEAM
ADASC #1
Bracket C
09 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 13
13:30:00
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
5
-
0
Details
HILTON GIRLS FC HILTON GIRLS (LADIES)
Varsity Grange
Match# 14
13:30:00
DRAYCOTT VICTORIA
1
-
1
Details
WOODLANDS FC LADIES RESERVES
Draycott #1
Bracket D
09 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 23
13:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS
14
-
0
Details
BELPER TOWN FC DEVELOPMENT
Mease Pavilion
Match# 24
13:30:00
LFC BUXTON
2
-
0
Details
DERBY ROVERS FC
Sterndale Moor
Bracket A
16 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3
13:30:00
LFC BUXTON BOLTS
1
-
6
Details
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES DEVELOPMENT
Sterndale Moor
Match# 4
13:30:00
MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES
3
-
2
Details
CHESTERFIELD JUNIOR BLUES INSPIRE BLUES
Cavendish Fields #1
Bracket B
16 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 9
13:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED
1
-
5
Details
HASLAND COMMUNITY FC LADIES
ADASC #1
Match# 10
13:30:00
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES FIRST TEAM
3
-
0
Details
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS LADIES FC
Glapwell
Bracket C
16 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 15
13:30:00
HILTON GIRLS FC HILTON GIRLS (LADIES)
2
-
11
Details
DRAYCOTT VICTORIA
Alvaston Park FS 2 FS2
Match# 16
13:30:00
WOODLANDS FC LADIES RESERVES
0
-
4
Details
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
Woodlands School Allestree, Derby
Bracket D
16 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 21
13:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS
2
-
3
Details
DERBY ROVERS FC
Mease Pavilion
Match# 22
13:30:00
BELPER TOWN FC DEVELOPMENT
0
-
13
Details
LFC BUXTON
Alton Manor
Bracket A
23 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5
13:30:00
MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES
9
-
0
Details
LFC BUXTON BOLTS
Cavendish Fields #1
Match# 6
13:30:00
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES DEVELOPMENT
0
-
2
Details
CHESTERFIELD JUNIOR BLUES INSPIRE BLUES
Holmebrook Valley Park #1
Bracket B
23 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 12
13:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS LADIES FC
1
-
0
Details
SLEETMOOR UNITED
Anthony Gell
Bracket C
23 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 17
13:30:00
HILTON GIRLS FC HILTON GIRLS (LADIES)
-
Details
WOODLANDS FC LADIES RESERVES
Alvaston Park FS 2 FS2
Match# 18
13:30:00
DRAYCOTT VICTORIA
3
-
0
Details
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
Draycott #1
Bracket D
23 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 19
13:30:00
LFC BUXTON
6
-
1
Details
HILTON HARRIERS
Sterndale Moor
Match# 20
13:30:00
DERBY ROVERS FC
16
-
1
Details
BELPER TOWN FC DEVELOPMENT
Alvaston Park FS 1 FS1
Bracket B
30 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 7
13:30:00
HASLAND COMMUNITY FC LADIES
1
-
1
Details
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS LADIES FC
Hasland #7
11 November 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 11
13:30:00
HASLAND COMMUNITY FC LADIES
0
-
4
Details
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES FIRST TEAM
Hasland #7
02 December 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 25
Quarter-Finals
13:30:00
LFC BUXTON
3
-
2
Details
CHESTERFIELD JUNIOR BLUES INSPIRE BLUES
Sterndale Moor
16 December 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 26
Quarter-Finals
13:30:00
MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES
2
-
2
Details
DERBY ROVERS FC
Cavendish Fields #1
Match# 27
Quarter-Finals
13:30:00
DRAYCOTT VICTORIA
2
-
1
Details
HASLAND COMMUNITY FC LADIES
Draycott #1
13 January 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 28
Quarter-Finals
13:30:00
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES FIRST TEAM
3
-
0
Details
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
Glapwell
Bracket A
17 February 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 32
REPLAY
13:30:00
DERBY ROVERS FC
1
-
2
Details
MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES
Alvaston Park FS 2 FS2
17 March 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 30
Semi-Finals
13:30:00
DRAYCOTT VICTORIA
0
-
1
Details
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES FIRST TEAM
Draycott #1
07 April 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 29
Semi-Finals
13:30:00
LFC BUXTON
-
Details
MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES
Sterndale Moor
12 May 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 31
Final
11:00:00
LFC BUXTON
0
-
13
Details
CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES FIRST TEAM
AutoWorld Arena #1
28/03/2024 19:40:19