Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U15 Div 4

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4387
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4388
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4389
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
4-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4390
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
4-2
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4391
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
5-1
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4392
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
1-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4393
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-5
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4394
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4395
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4396
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-6
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4397
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-4
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4398
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4399
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
5-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4400
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4403
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
1-3
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4404
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
3-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4500
Brought forward from 02/03/2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
3-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4405
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-1
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4406
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4408
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-4
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4409
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4410
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
7-1
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4411
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
5-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4413
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
1-0
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4414
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
4-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4415
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
1-13
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4416
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4402
From 22/09 Burghfield DofE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
2-3
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4407
From 29/09 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-4
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4417
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4418
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-1
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4419
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2-4
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4420
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4421
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6-2
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4422
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
13-2
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4499
Brought forward from 02/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
7-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4423
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
2-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4424
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4425
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4426
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4427
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
4-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4428
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
13-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4429
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-0
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4430
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
10-4
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4431
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4432
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
5-1
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4435
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Darby Green & Potley Dynamos. R&R ref MC18/19-046
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4436
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
6-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4437
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
2-9
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4438
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4439
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
3-3
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4440
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4442
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
2-6
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4412
From 13/10 HOT DofE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4470
Brought forward from 19/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-3
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4518
Brought forward from 23/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4447
Postponed - From 15/12 FC Bracknell in delayed plate
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4448
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4451
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
0-13
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4452
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
5-3
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4453
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4454
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-1
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4455
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4456
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-6
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4457
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
3-12
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4458
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4459
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4460
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4461
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
3-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4462
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
1-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4463
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
2-2
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4464
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
1-1
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4465
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4466
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4467
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-2
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4468
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
6-2
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4471
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
3-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4472
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
3-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4473
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
11-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4474
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
3-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4475
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
2-3
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4476
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
4-4
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4484
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
4-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4485
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
1-1
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4486
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
6-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4487
00:00:00
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
4-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4488
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-3
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4489
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
8-1
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4490
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
4-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4491
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
5-3
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4492
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
0-6
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4493
FC Holyport req revert to original date. Brought forward from 23/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
5-2
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4494
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-9
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4480
From 02/02 Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4495
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4501
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4502
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-0
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4503
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
12-0
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4504
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
4-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4505
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
3-1
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4506
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4507
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4508
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4509
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1-4
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4510
From 16/03 Binfield unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4511
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
1-1
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4512
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
11-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4513
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
8-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4514
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
2-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4515
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
3-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4516
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
2-3
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4517
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
6-2
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4433
From 17/11 Game abandoned due to serious injury
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
0-6
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4434
From 17/11 LPR Unable to field a team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-3
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4443
From 01/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
7-2
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4444
From 01/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
4-1
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4483
From 09/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
0-0
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4401
From 20/10 Managers agreement From 22/09 Burghfield DofE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
1-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4446
From 01/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-10
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4449
Postponed - From 15/12 Frozen Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4450
Postponed - From 15/12 Finchampstead in delayed plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4496
From 02/03 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
1-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
17 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4469
From 19/01 Rotherfield in League Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
4-7
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
23 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4497
From 02/03 Ascot in Plate Match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
1-4
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4441
From 01/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4445
From 01/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
5-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4481
From 02/02 Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
7-3
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Unassigned
Match# 4498
From 27/04 Finchampstead in Plate Final. From 02/03 Finchampstead in Plate Match
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4477
From 02/02 Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-2
BURGHFIELD FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4478
From 02/02 Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
2-2
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4479
From 02/02 Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
4-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4482
From 02/02 Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned


24/05/2019 04:38:57