Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
Lichfield & District Recreational League 2017/18
PLEASE NOTE GOAL DIFFERENCE IS NOT TAKEN INTO CONSIDERATION.
Standings
Print
Coed U10 Development Red*
Division
10 September 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 527
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 528
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 530
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 531
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 532
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 533
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
Red Star AFC WS9 8DN
Match# 534
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
Match# 535
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
B24 6JH B24 0TH
Match# 1981
10:30:00
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
B74 3HR - Streetly community centre B74 3HR
17 September 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 537
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
Red Star AFC WS9 8DN
Match# 538
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 540
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 541
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
Match# 544
10:30:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 536
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
Match# 542
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 539
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
Match# 543
22:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
24 September 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 545
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
Match# 546
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 547
10:30:00
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
B74 3HR - Streetly community centre B74 3HR
Match# 548
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 549
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 550
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 551
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 552
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 553
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
B24 6JH B24 0TH
01 October 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1546
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 1556
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 1568
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
Match# 1576
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 1590
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 1598
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 1620
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 1711
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
08 October 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1549
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 1550
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 1560
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 1593
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 1595
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 1653
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
Boldmere St Michales - Sorral Fields
Match# 1683
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 1692
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 1708
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
15 October 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1548
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 1582
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 1587
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
Match# 1604
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 1607
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 1609
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 1647
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 1691
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
Boldmere St Michales - Sorral Fields
Match# 1693
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
29 October 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1555
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 1557
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 1559
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
Match# 1627
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 1628
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 1696
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 1698
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 1699
10:30:00
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
B74 3HR - Streetly community centre B74 3HR
Match# 1705
10:30:00
Rescheduled
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
05 November 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1563
Cup/shield
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
Match# 1564
Cup/shield
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
Boldmere St Michales - Sorral Fields
Match# 1580
Cup/shield
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 1594
Cup/shield
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 1597
Cup/shield
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 1610
Cup/shield
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 1631
Cup/shield
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
Match# 1638
Cup/shield
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 1709
Cup/shield
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
12 November 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1583
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 1596
10:30:00
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
B74 3HR - Streetly community centre B74 3HR
Match# 1622
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 1657
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 1703
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 3012
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
Heath Hayes FC - Longford Primary School WS11 1PD
Match# 3013
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC Comets U10's
Match# 3014
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 3015
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
19 November 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1551
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
Match# 1571
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 1680
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 1710
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3016
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 3017
10:30:00
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
WS9 0LY - Millgreen sports ground #3
Match# 3018
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 3019
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 3020
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
26 November 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1561
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 1577
10:30:00
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
B74 3HR - Streetly community centre B74 3HR
Match# 1600
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 1614
10:30:00
Postponed
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 1625
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 1658
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 1706
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 1713
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 3159
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
B24 6JH B24 0TH
03 December 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3133
ONE
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
B24 6JH B24 0TH
Match# 3134
TWO
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3135
TWO
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 3138
TWO
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
Heath Hayes FC - Longford Primary School WS11 1PD
Match# 3139
ONE
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 3
Match# 3140
TWO
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
10 December 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1574
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
Match# 1611
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 1623
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 1639
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 1669
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 1685
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
B24 6JH B24 0TH
Match# 1695
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 1714
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 3157
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
17 December 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1552
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 1575
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 1599
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 1626
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 1649
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
Match# 1671
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 1682
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
COLRON BOYS FC COLRON COLTS FC
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 1687
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 1716
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
25 February 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3242
BYE
00:00:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3243
BYE
00:00:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3244
BYE
00:00:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3245
BYE
00:00:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3194
CUP
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 3241
SHIELD
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC Comets U10's
Match# 3136
CUP
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3137
SHIELD
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
11 March 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3879
SEMI FINAL
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 2
15 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1673
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
29 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3947
WS7 3QW
09:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
WS7 4UN U10'S
Standings
Print
Coed U10 Development Red
Division
14 January 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3610
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3611
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 3612
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
28 January 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3616
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3617
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 3618
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
B24 6JH B24 0TH
04 February 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3619
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 3620
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
Match# 3621
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
B24 6JH B24 0TH
11 February 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3622
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3623
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3624
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
11 March 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1641
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
B24 6JH B24 0TH
Match# 3860
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 3880
SEMI FINAL
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
Heath Hayes FC - Longford Primary School WS11 1PD
25 March 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1616
10:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 1702
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3864
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 3
08 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3614
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
B24 6JH B24 0TH
Match# 3615
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
14 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3613
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
WS7 4UN U10'S
15 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1592
10:30:00
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
B24 6JH B24 0TH
20 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3927
18:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
22 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3923
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3924
10:30:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
Match# 3925
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
24 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3862
18:00:00
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
WS7 4RJ- Midland Soccer Academy
01 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3926
18:30:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BOLDMERE ST MICHAELS BLADES
Beacon Colts B44 9QS U10's / U13's
Match# 3929
18:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MIDLAND SOCCER ACADEMY
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 3
02 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3928
18:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH SCHOLARS
WS7 4UN U10'S
03 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3930
18:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BEACON COLTS FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 4
Standings
Print
Coed U10 Development White
Division
03 December 2017
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3196
BYE
00:00:00
BEACON COLTS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3197
BYE
00:00:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH COLTS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
Unassigned
Match# 3198
BYE
00:00:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
Unassigned
Match# 3199
BYE
00:00:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
Unassigned
Match# 3200
BYE
00:00:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
Unassigned
Match# 3201
BYE
00:00:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
Unassigned
14 January 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3559
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 3560
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 3561
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
28 January 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3565
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 3566
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
Match# 3567
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
04 February 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3568
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
Match# 3569
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 3570
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
11 February 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3571
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 3572
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
11 March 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3866
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
25 March 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3870
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
Match# 3871
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
Match# 3872
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
08 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3562
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 3563
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
Lichfield City FC - Beacon Park WS13 6QZ
Match# 3564
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
15 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3867
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 3868
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC COMETS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC Comets U10's
Match# 3869
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
Heath Hayes FC - Longford Primary School WS11 1PD
22 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3931
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
Lichfield City FC
Match# 3932
10:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
Match# 3933
10:30:00
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
WS4 1EG - Shelfield United FC U9/U10's
26 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3940
18:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
29 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3941
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
SHELFIELD UNITED FC
B73 6EB - Strikes FC U10's
Match# 3942
10:30:00
CASTLE VALE TOWN FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC COMETS
B35 7NH Castle Vale Stadium
02 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3943
18:30:00
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
05 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3939
10:30:00
LICHFIELD CITY FC PHOENIX
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STRIKES FC
Lichfield City FC
06 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3573
10:30:00
STRIKES FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HEATH HAYES FC BLUES
Heath Hayes - WS11 1PD
Standings
Print
Coed U10 Development Blue
Division
14 January 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3544
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 3545
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 3546
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
28 January 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3550
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
WS7 4UN U10'S
Match# 3551
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
04 February 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3553
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 3554
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
11 February 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3556
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 3557
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 3558
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
11 March 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3875
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 3876
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
25 March 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1572
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
WS7 9DH U10'S JUNIORS
Match# 1667
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
Match# 3873
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
08 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3547
10:30:00
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
WS9 8DN - Red Star AFC U9/U10's
Match# 3548
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 3549
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 6
15 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1636
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
Match# 1648
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 3874
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
22 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3934
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
Match# 3935
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
Match# 3936
10:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 3
25 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3937
18:30:00
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 5
29 April 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3944
10:30:00
NORTON CANES FC STRIPES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
Norton Canes FC - Jerome Primary School
Match# 3945
10:30:00
LICHFIELD BEACONS FC
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
WS13 6SN St Chads Primary School
09 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3555
10:30:00
Rescheduled
BURNTWOOD DRAGONS FC REDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
Burntwood Dragons FC - Coppy Nook (Hospital Road Playing Fields WS7 0EJ) Pitch 6
Match# 3938
10:30:00
CHASETOWN FC YOUTH JUNIORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
WS7 4UN U10'S
10 May 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3552
18:30:00
NORTON CANES FC WHITES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
RED STAR AFC SPORTING
Norton Canes FC - Norton Canes Primary School WS11 9SQ
18/04/2024 02:39:46