Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Derbyshire FA County Womens Cup 18-19
21/10/2018 - 21/04/2019

Womens OPEN DCFA
Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4 Team 5 Team 6 Team 7 Team 8 Team 9 Team 10 Team 11 Team 12 Team 13 Team 14 Team 15 Team 16 Team 17 Team 18 Team 19 Team 20 Team 21 Team 22 Points Finish
1) BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES DEVELOPMENT  
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
2) BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOWN LADIES FC
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
3) CASTLE DONINGTON LFC
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
4) CHESTERFIELD INSPIRE BLUE LADIES FC
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
5) CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES DEVELOPMENT
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
6) CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CHESTERFIELD LADIES FIRST TEAM
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
7) DERBY COUNTY LADIES FOUNDATION
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
8) DERBY ROVERS FC DERBY ROVERS LADIES FC
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
9) DRAYCOTT VICTORIA
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
10) HASLAND COMMUNITY FC LADIES
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
11) HILTON GIRLS FC HILTON GIRLS (LADIES)
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
12) HILTON HARRIERS
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
13) ILKESTONTOWN FC ILKESTON TOWN LADIES FC
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
14) LFC BUXTON
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
15) LFC BUXTON BOLTS
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
16) LONG EATON UNITED
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
17) MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK TOWN LADIES
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
18) MICKLEOVER SPORTS
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
19) PRIDE PARK FC PRIDE PARK LADIES
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
20) SLEETMOOR UNITED
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
n/a
 
21) WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS LADIES FC
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
 
n/a
 
22) WOODLANDS FC
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
n/a
   

32 team playoff
Preliminary A
 ILKESTONTOWN FC ILKESTON
 3 
 HASLAND COMMUNITY FC LADI
 0 
Preliminary B
 DERBY ROVERS FC DERBY ROV
 4 
 PRIDE PARK FC PRIDE PARK
 5 
Preliminary C
 SLEETMOOR UNITED (Derbysh
 2 
 MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK T
 3 
Preliminary D
 WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL
 4 
 DRAYCOTT VICTORIA (Derbys
 3 
Preliminary E
 BELPER TOWN FC BELPER TOW
 2 
 CHESTERFIELD LADIES FC CH
 2 
Preliminary F
 WOODLANDS FC LADIES RESER
 9 
 LFC BUXTON (Derbyshire)
 2 
Preliminary G
 MICKLEOVER SPORTS (Derbys
 7 
 CHESTERFIELD INSPIRE BLUE
 1 
Preliminary H
 HILTON HARRIERS (Derbyshi
 0 
 HILTON GIRLS FC HILTON GI
 6 
1st Round A
 WOODLANDS FC LADIES RESER
  
 LONG EATON UNITED (Derbys
  
1st Round B
 DERBY COUNTY LADIES (Derb
  
 PRIDE PARK FC PRIDE PARK
  
Quarter-Finals A
 MICKLEOVER SPORTS (Derbys
 3 
 MATLOCK TOWN FC MATLOCK T
 0 
Quarter-Finals B
 1st Round C Winner
  
 1st Round D Winner
  
Quarter-Finals C
 1st Round E Winner
  
 1st Round F Winner
  
Quarter-Finals D
 1st Round G Winner
  
 1st Round H Winner
  
Semi-Finals A
 MICKLEOVER SPORTS (Derbys
  
 Quarter-Finals B Winner
  
Semi-Finals B
 Quarter-Finals C Winner
  
 Quarter-Finals D Winner
  
Final
 Semi-Finals A Winner
  
 Semi-Finals B Winner
  


05/04/2020 02:26:47