Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 1-0 AFC READING FALCONS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 4-4 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 2-0 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 5-5 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 10-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
21 September 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 1-5 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 9-1 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 2-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 2-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
28 September 2019
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-1 AFC READING FALCONS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 6-1 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 6-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 9-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
12 October 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 0-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 1-2 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-0 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 0-6 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 4-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
19 October 2019
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 6-0 AFC READING FALCONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 3-3 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-5 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 6-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 1-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
02 November 2019
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 3-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 0-3 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
09 November 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 1-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 6-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
16 November 2019
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 6-5 AFC READING FALCONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-3 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
23 November 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 2-1 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 3-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 3-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 6-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
30 November 2019
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 1-3 AFC READING FALCONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-2 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 2-2 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
07 December 2019
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 5-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 8-1 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-9 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
14 December 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-0 AFC READING FALCONS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 0-12 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 1-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
04 January 2020
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 3-3 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 1-4 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 1-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
11 January 2020
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 5-0 AFC READING FALCONS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 2-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 2-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-2 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 2-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
18 January 2020
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 3-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
25 January 2020
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 3-3 AFC READING FALCONS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-0 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 3-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-3 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
01 February 2020
AFC READING FALCONS 0-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 6-2 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-9 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-0 HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS
08 February 2020
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 4-0 AFC READING FALCONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 1-2 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 1-2 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 2-3 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY 0
1) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 12 10 0 2 50 12 32
2) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 15 10 3 2 46 30 32
3) CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 12 10 2 0 58 17 30
4) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 15 6 3 6 41 27 24
5) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 14 5 6 3 54 41 18
6) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18 13 4 4 5 25 27 17
7) FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 13 3 6 4 24 43 13
8) MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 12 3 5 4 24 35 13
9) HARTS OF BRACKNELL FC STAGS 14 3 9 2 24 45 11
10) AFC READING FALCONS 14 2 9 3 16 39 9
11) MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 16 1 10 5 26 72 8


16/02/2020 22:24:58