Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec G
Section
14 September 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 5-6 CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT 3-5 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-10 ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 3-8 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
BURGHFIELD GREENS 9-3 BINFIELD BRONCOS
21 September 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS 5-2 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 8-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 3-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED 15-1 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 1-5 BURGHFIELD GREENS
28 September 2019
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-5 CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT 6-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
BURGHFIELD GREENS 7-4 ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
BINFIELD BRONCOS 0-4 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
12 October 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 4-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 5-1 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 2-7 BURGHFIELD GREENS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 3-3 BINFIELD BRONCOS
19 October 2019
BURGHFIELD GREENS 1-2 CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2-10 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-2 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT
BINFIELD BRONCOS 1-10 ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 2-8 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
26 October 2019
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 3-6 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
02 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 4-10 BURGHFIELD GREENS
09 November 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED 6-0 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
16 November 2019
BINFIELD BRONCOS 1-5 CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
BURGHFIELD GREENS 8-0 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 3-6 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 0-1 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED 2-3 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
23 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 5-4 BINFIELD BRONCOS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 0-11 BURGHFIELD GREENS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 7-1 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 2-1 ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
30 November 2019
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 2-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
BINFIELD BRONCOS 7-0 WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 3-5 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
07 December 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 1-0 ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT 1-8 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 1-2 BURGHFIELD GREENS
14 December 2019
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 5-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BINFIELD BRONCOS 9-0 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE 0
1) BURGHFIELD GREENS 9 8 1 0 60 17 24
2) WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 8 7 1 0 41 15 21
3) CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS 5 5 0 0 23 11 15
3) REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 7 5 2 0 22 21 15
3) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 9 5 4 0 42 39 15
6) ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED 8 4 4 0 48 16 12
7) ASCOT UNITED COLTS 9 3 5 1 29 32 10
8) BINFIELD BRONCOS 8 2 5 1 28 36 7
9) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 8 2 6 0 17 43 6
10) WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINT 8 1 7 0 15 47 3
11) WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 7 0 7 0 13 61 0


19/02/2020 15:40:12