Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 9-2 WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 2-4 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS 3-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS 5-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 2-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
21 September 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 6-4 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 5-2 WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS 3-2 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 4-0 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-5 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
28 September 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-3 BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 1-6 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 5-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 1-5 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS 0-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
12 October 2019
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS 2-9 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 8-2 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS 4-0 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
19 October 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 6-9 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-1 BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 6-0 SHINFIELD RANGERS
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 1-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
26 October 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 0-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
02 November 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-11 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS 5-7 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS 4-1 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
09 November 2019
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS 2-1 WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-0 WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 8-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
16 November 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 8-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 2-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS 4-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 1-6 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
23 November 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS 4-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-6 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 5-3 BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS 2-1 WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
30 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 3-3 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS 6-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 0-3 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
07 December 2019
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 1-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS 2-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS 2-1 BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 1-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 2-0 WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
14 December 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 2-2 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS 0-9 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
04 January 2020
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 2-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-1 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS 11-1 BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 5-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-2 WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
11 January 2020
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 5-4 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 0-4 WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 6-3 BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS 7-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
18 January 2020
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 5-4 BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
25 January 2020
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4-8 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 2-3 BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 1-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 5-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD 2-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS 1-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
01 February 2020
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 2-4 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS 0-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
SHINFIELD RANGERS 1-4 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS 4-1 BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS 3-1 WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
08 February 2020
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 8-0 SHINFIELD RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 2-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 6-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 1-3 BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 3-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 14 10 3 1 65 40 31
1) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 14 10 3 1 59 31 31
3) WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS 14 9 4 1 55 31 28
4) BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS 13 9 4 0 43 28 27
5) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 15 9 6 0 74 51 27
6) WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS 14 6 3 5 30 27 23
7) WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS 15 7 7 1 44 43 22
8) WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES 13 5 6 2 31 36 17
9) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS 14 4 8 2 32 59 14
10) BERKS ELITE FC GOLD 6 1 3 2 13 24 5
11) WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS 13 1 11 1 12 37 4
12) SHINFIELD RANGERS 15 0 13 2 23 74 2


16/02/2020 21:17:42