Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 3-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-1 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 3-1 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 4-3 BINFIELD TITANS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 4-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
21 September 2019
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 0-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 4-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
BINFIELD TITANS 7-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
28 September 2019
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 0-8 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 6-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 2-9 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 6-2 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
BINFIELD TITANS 4-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
12 October 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-1 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 7-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 0-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 3-5 BINFIELD TITANS
19 October 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-0 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 5-3 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
BINFIELD TITANS 3-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
02 November 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 8-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-6 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 0-5 BINFIELD TITANS
16 November 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 2-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 5-4 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 4-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 3-10 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 3-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
23 November 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-4 BINFIELD TITANS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 2-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 0-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
30 November 2019
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 4-8 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BINFIELD TITANS 6-0 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 2-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 1-7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
07 December 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 8-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-1 BINFIELD TITANS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
14 December 2019
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-6 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 0-7 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD TITANS 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 5-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
04 January 2020
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 2-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD TITANS 4-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
11 January 2020
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 2-1 AFC ALDERMASTON
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 3-1 BINFIELD TITANS
18 January 2020
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
25 January 2020
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 4-0 AFC ALDERMASTON
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 1-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 5-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 7-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
01 February 2020
AFC ALDERMASTON 4-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 1-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 1-5 BINFIELD TITANS
08 February 2020
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 5-4 AFC ALDERMASTON
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 4-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-4 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
BINFIELD TITANS 3-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 14 10 2 2 52 19 32
1) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 16 10 4 2 54 41 32
3) BINFIELD TITANS 14 9 2 3 52 20 30
4) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 13 9 2 2 63 30 29
5) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 12 6 3 3 34 19 21
6) WARGRAVE WOLVES 12 4 4 4 32 35 16
7) CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 14 4 8 2 34 69 14
8) MARLOW UNITED LIONS 13 4 8 1 22 43 13
9) RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 13 3 7 3 34 42 12
10) SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 15 3 10 2 34 56 11
11) AFC ALDERMASTON 4 0 3 1 9 15 1
11) ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 10 0 9 1 22 53 1


17/02/2020 05:58:21