Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 6-4 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-10 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
MARLOW UNITED 6-1 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 2-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 0-2 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
21 September 2019
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 10-1 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 2-2 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 7-3 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 0-9 MARLOW UNITED
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 0-5 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 0-8 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
28 September 2019
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 4-4 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 0-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
MARLOW UNITED 9-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 5-0 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 0-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
05 October 2019
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 2-1 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 1-5 MARLOW UNITED
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 2-0 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 7-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 0-3 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
12 October 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 0-2 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 7-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 3-0 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 1-4 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 3-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS 2-4 MARLOW UNITED
19 October 2019
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 1-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 1-10 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 5-4 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-2 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 5-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
02 November 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 3-7 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 2-6 MARLOW UNITED
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 2-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
16 November 2019
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 2-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 0-4 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 8-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 0-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-0 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 2-4 MARLOW UNITED
23 November 2019
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 7-1 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 6-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS 2-6 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-3 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
MARLOW UNITED 6-0 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 2-8 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
30 November 2019
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 1-10 MARLOW UNITED
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 4-6 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 6-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 0-5 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 3-6 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 2-0 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
07 December 2019
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 9-2 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
MARLOW UNITED 3-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 1-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 3-4 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS 5-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 2-3 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
14 December 2019
MARLOW UNITED 13-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 1-3 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
04 January 2020
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 8-4 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 9-0 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 0-3 MARLOW UNITED
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-3 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS 4-1 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 3-5 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
11 January 2020
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 1-11 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 3-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 0-1 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
MARLOW UNITED 7-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 0-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS 3-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
25 January 2020
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 1-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 5-2 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 2-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
MARLOW UNITED 5-2 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
01 February 2020
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 0-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS 5-1 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 1-0 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 7-1 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
08 February 2020
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 4-5 PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 3-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 4-2 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 3-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
MARLOW UNITED 1-0 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) MARLOW UNITED 15 15 0 0 91 15 45
2) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 16 14 2 0 89 19 42
3) PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS 15 11 4 0 49 29 33
4) BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 16 9 5 2 37 29 29
5) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 16 7 9 0 39 52 21
5) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 15 7 8 0 39 30 21
7) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIGERS 15 6 7 2 40 58 20
8) BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 16 6 9 1 45 54 19
9) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 16 3 10 3 37 65 12
10) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 13 3 9 1 26 56 10
11) REEVES RANGERS BLUES 14 3 11 0 24 54 9
12) BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 15 2 12 1 32 87 7


16/02/2020 22:13:52