Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
CENTRE SKILLS 1-4 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 0-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 7-5 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 2-6 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
READING RANGERS JFC 0-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
21 September 2019
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 0-3 CENTRE SKILLS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 6-2 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 5-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 1-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 3-3 READING RANGERS JFC
28 September 2019
CENTRE SKILLS 9-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 5-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-6 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
READING RANGERS JFC 0-7 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 1-0 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
12 October 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 5-4 CENTRE SKILLS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 1-8 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-6 READING RANGERS JFC
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 3-2 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 2-5 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 2-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
19 October 2019
CENTRE SKILLS 1-2 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 1-4 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 1-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
READING RANGERS JFC 0-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
02 November 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 2-6 READING RANGERS JFC
09 November 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 6-1 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
16 November 2019
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 3-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 2-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 2-5 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
READING RANGERS JFC 3-4 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
23 November 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-0 CENTRE SKILLS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 4-4 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 6-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-3 READING RANGERS JFC
30 November 2019
CENTRE SKILLS 1-6 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 1-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-10 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 0-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
READING RANGERS JFC 0-5 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
07 December 2019
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 3-1 CENTRE SKILLS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-2 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 8-0 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 5-0 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 4-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 2-1 READING RANGERS JFC
14 December 2019
CENTRE SKILLS 1-2 READING RANGERS JFC
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-7 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 0-6 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 6-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 0-3 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
04 January 2020
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-6 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 2-11 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 1-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 2-1 READING RANGERS JFC
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 3-0 CENTRE SKILLS
11 January 2020
CENTRE SKILLS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
READING RANGERS JFC 1-2 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 2-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 5-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-1 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 3-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
18 January 2020
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 1-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 3-0 READING RANGERS JFC
25 January 2020
CENTRE SKILLS 1-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 6-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
READING RANGERS JFC 7-0 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 3-7 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-4 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 6-4 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
01 February 2020
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 2-1 CENTRE SKILLS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-4 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 1-3 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-0 READING RANGERS JFC
08 February 2020
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 2-3 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 3-4 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
READING RANGERS JFC 4-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 2-3 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 15 13 0 2 55 16 41
2) BARTON ROVERS REBELS 13 11 2 0 47 23 33
3) PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 15 7 4 4 44 29 25
4) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 12 7 3 2 56 35 23
5) MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS 15 6 4 5 30 32 23
6) ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 14 6 4 4 55 33 22
7) WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 15 7 8 0 40 39 21
8) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 14 6 6 2 35 43 20
9) READING RANGERS JFC 17 5 10 2 37 43 17
10) CENTRE SKILLS 13 3 9 1 25 34 10
11) WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 15 2 13 0 25 76 6
12) ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 14 2 12 0 14 60 6


16/02/2020 21:59:22