Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 1-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 0-1 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 1-4 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
BINFIELD TORNADOES 3-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 7-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
READING WOMEN FC 3-2 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
21 September 2019
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 0-0 WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 2-5 WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
READING WOMEN FC 4-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 9-0 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 3-4 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 3-1 BINFIELD TORNADOES
28 September 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 2-3 READING WOMEN FC
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-3 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 2-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 4-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 3-10 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 2-3 BINFIELD TORNADOES
12 October 2019
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 0-1 WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
READING WOMEN FC 4-6 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 2-4 WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-7 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 5-2 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
BINFIELD TORNADOES 6-3 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
19 October 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 2-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-4 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 1-1 READING WOMEN FC
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 1-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 5-6 BINFIELD TORNADOES
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 7-1 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
02 November 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 3-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 1-0 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
BINFIELD TORNADOES 1-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 9-4 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
16 November 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 4-3 BINFIELD TORNADOES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 1-4 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 4-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 2-4 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 7-1 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
23 November 2019
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 5-0 WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 5-4 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-10 READING WOMEN FC
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 0-2 WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 0-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
30 November 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 5-3 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-1 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 2-1 BINFIELD TORNADOES
READING WOMEN FC 1-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 5-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 1-0 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
07 December 2019
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 2-1 WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 0-5 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 1-4 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
BINFIELD TORNADOES 1-3 READING WOMEN FC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 4-2 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-5 WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
14 December 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 0-2 WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 5-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 1-1 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
READING WOMEN FC 3-5 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 5-0 BINFIELD TORNADOES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 0-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
04 January 2020
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 4-6 READING WOMEN FC
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-2 WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 1-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 1-5 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 3-5 BINFIELD TORNADOES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 2-1 WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
11 January 2020
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 0-4 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 5-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 2-2 READING WOMEN FC
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 2-6 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 3-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
BINFIELD TORNADOES 2-6 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
25 January 2020
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 3-4 READING WOMEN FC
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 0-0 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 2-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
01 February 2020
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-7 WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 4-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
READING WOMEN FC 9-0 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 5-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 1-6 WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS
08 February 2020
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 0-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 5-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 0-7 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 3-6 READING WOMEN FC
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 3-0 BINFIELD TORNADOES
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 4-1 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS
15 February 2020
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 2-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 14 13 1 0 59 26 39
2) WINDLESHAM UNITED RAMS 15 11 3 1 57 25 34
3) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES 15 10 5 0 51 23 30
4) READING WOMEN FC 14 9 3 2 59 34 29
5) OLD WINDSOR TIGERS FC REDS 15 7 8 0 47 57 21
6) BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 15 6 6 3 47 46 21
7) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS 17 6 8 3 35 34 21
8) BARTON ROVERS REBELS 16 5 5 6 27 34 21
9) WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS 14 4 7 3 25 35 15
10) BINFIELD TORNADOES 13 4 8 1 32 44 13
11) BERKS ELITE FC BLACK 14 1 11 2 32 72 5
12) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 16 0 11 5 33 74 5


19/02/2020 16:20:34