Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
ASCOT UNITED RACING 1-4 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
STB&G FC REDS 1-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-1 MEADOW SPORTS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 0-5 BURGHFIELD FC
21 September 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 9-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 1-2 STB&G FC REDS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 2-2 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD 0-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MEADOW SPORTS 3-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
28 September 2019
STB&G FC REDS 6-4 AFC READING ROYALS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 4-1 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-4 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 4-3 SPENCERS WOOD
MEADOW SPORTS 2-6 BURGHFIELD FC
12 October 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 1-6 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 4-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 2-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD 6-3 MEADOW SPORTS
19 October 2019
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-5 AFC READING ROYALS
STB&G FC REDS 6-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 3-1 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
MEADOW SPORTS 3-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
SPENCERS WOOD 3-2 BURGHFIELD FC
02 November 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 3-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 1-4 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 7-2 MEADOW SPORTS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 2-5 SPENCERS WOOD
16 November 2019
MEADOW SPORTS 3-3 AFC READING ROYALS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 1-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-1 STB&G FC REDS
SPENCERS WOOD 3-7 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 3-5 BURGHFIELD FC
23 November 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 10-1 SPENCERS WOOD
ASCOT UNITED RACING 2-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
STB&G FC REDS 3-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 4-3 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 4-3 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
30 November 2019
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 1-6 AFC READING ROYALS
MEADOW SPORTS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 2-3 STB&G FC REDS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 4-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 3-5 BURGHFIELD FC
07 December 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 3-5 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 5-2 SPENCERS WOOD
STB&G FC REDS 0-2 MEADOW SPORTS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 1-7 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 0-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
14 December 2019
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 2-5 ASCOT UNITED RACING
SPENCERS WOOD 2-7 STB&G FC REDS
MEADOW SPORTS 2-5 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 7-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
04 January 2020
AFC READING ROYALS 0-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 2-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 1-3 STB&G FC REDS
SPENCERS WOOD 2-6 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
MEADOW SPORTS 1-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BURGHFIELD FC 4-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
11 January 2020
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-2 AFC READING ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-3 BURGHFIELD FC
STB&G FC REDS 1-3 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 6-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 5-2 MEADOW SPORTS
25 January 2020
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-2 AFC READING ROYALS
STB&G FC REDS 2-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-3 BURGHFIELD FC
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-1 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 1-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
MEADOW SPORTS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD
01 February 2020
AFC READING ROYALS 0-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-2 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-5 STB&G FC REDS
WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 4-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 1-6 MEADOW SPORTS
BURGHFIELD FC 6-1 SPENCERS WOOD
08 February 2020
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 4-6 AFC READING ROYALS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 5-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
STB&G FC REDS 4-2 BURGHFIELD FC
MEADOW SPORTS 1-4 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS
SPENCERS WOOD 4-3 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 15 13 1 1 62 26 40
2) PINEWOOD PUMAS 15 9 3 3 39 32 30
3) STB&G FC REDS 14 9 4 1 44 29 28
4) BURGHFIELD FC 13 9 3 1 49 30 28
5) WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 15 7 7 1 49 40 22
6) AFC READING ROYALS 14 7 6 1 54 37 22
7) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 14 6 5 3 43 47 21
8) MEADOW SPORTS 15 4 9 2 36 53 14
9) SPENCERS WOOD 15 4 11 0 35 65 12
10) ASCOT UNITED RACING 15 3 10 2 31 55 11
11) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 5 1 3 1 8 9 4
12) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 14 0 10 4 28 55 4


17/02/2020 16:19:13