Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 7-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 3-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
CENTRE SKILLS 3-7 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
21 September 2019
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 8-1 PURLEY JUBILEE
HAWLEY RAIDERS 8-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-4 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 13-2 CENTRE SKILLS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-3 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
28 September 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 1-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CENTRE SKILLS 1-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 2-1 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
12 October 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 6-6 CENTRE SKILLS
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-3 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-3 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
PURLEY JUBILEE 4-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
19 October 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 12-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 6-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
09 November 2019
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
16 November 2019
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 4-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
CENTRE SKILLS 4-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 3-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 6-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
23 November 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-0 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
30 November 2019
CENTRE SKILLS 3-3 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 11-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
07 December 2019
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-4 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 3-1 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 7-0 CENTRE SKILLS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
14 December 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-0 PURLEY JUBILEE
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-0 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-4 CENTRE SKILLS
04 January 2020
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2-4 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 5-1 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-8 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
11 January 2020
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 5-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
CENTRE SKILLS 3-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 2-2 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-6 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
18 January 2020
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 4-1 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
25 January 2020
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 3-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
CENTRE SKILLS 6-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 6-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
01 February 2020
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-2 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-1 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 0-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-8 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
08 February 2020
CENTRE SKILLS 2-6 PURLEY JUBILEE
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 5-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 0-8 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 4-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV BYE 0
1) READING YMCA FC ROVERS 12 9 1 2 61 15 29
2) ASHRIDGE PARK 13 8 5 0 39 41 24
3) BINFIELD SCORPIONS 12 7 2 3 42 25 24
4) HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 13 7 4 2 38 31 23
5) BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 11 7 3 1 48 24 22
6) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 10 7 2 1 47 25 22
7) HAWLEY RAIDERS 14 3 8 3 35 59 12
8) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 8 3 4 1 29 16 10
9) CENTRE SKILLS 11 2 7 2 34 64 8
10) PURLEY JUBILEE 13 2 10 1 34 75 7
11) WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 11 1 10 0 16 48 3


19/02/2020 17:26:22