Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Division
14 September 2019
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 0-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 2-5 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
21 September 2019
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 1-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 12-2 YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 4-2 MARLOW YOUTH
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 4-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
28 September 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC 1-4 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 2-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
MARLOW YOUTH 8-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
12 October 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 2-1 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 1-5 MARLOW YOUTH
19 October 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 0-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 0-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 3-6 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 4-0 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
02 November 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 1-1 BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 4-1 YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
MARLOW YOUTH 3-3 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
16 November 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 1-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 0-2 MARLOW YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 2-4 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
23 November 2019
MARLOW YOUTH 4-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 4-3 BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 1-1 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 2-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 4-2 YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
30 November 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 8-0 YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 0-3 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC 2-3 MARLOW YOUTH
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 3-1 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 4-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
07 December 2019
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 2-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 4-3 BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 4-5 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 2-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
14 December 2019
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC 7-2 YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 1-3 MARLOW YOUTH
04 January 2020
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC 4-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 7-3 YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 1-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
11 January 2020
BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 0-3 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 5-9 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
MARLOW YOUTH 7-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 0-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC
25 January 2020
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 1-3 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 2-9 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
MARLOW YOUTH 4-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
01 February 2020
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 2-1 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 1-2 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
08 February 2020
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 3-2 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W 0
1) WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 12 9 2 1 32 16 28
2) MARLOW YOUTH 11 8 2 1 42 19 25
3) FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 11 8 3 0 44 25 24
4) CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 10 6 3 1 26 16 19
5) MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLAC 8 5 2 1 20 22 16
6) CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 10 5 4 1 32 21 16
7) BINFIELD SPITFIRE 13 4 9 0 29 38 12
8) BUCKINGHAMSHIRE RTC 7 2 4 1 21 18 7
9) BRACKNELL TOWN FC JUNIOR ROBIN 9 1 8 0 8 27 3
10) YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS 13 1 12 0 27 79 3


17/02/2020 07:43:38